Simple pedigree chart for Welincha's Olly (2809785)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for Welincha's Olly

Welincha's Olly
(NO39991/2013)
  
   
   
  
VA2 (DK) Kratmosens Blake SCHH1
(DKK1121108)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ2055986)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3
(LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621))
  
   
   
  
VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3
(LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 ))
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3
(GT622410)
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1
(SZ2010235)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3
(NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074))
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2
(SZ1747480)
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3
(SZ1998887)
  
   
   
  
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2
(SZ1904966)
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ1962170)
  
   
   
  
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1
(SZ1857255)
V Kratmosens Quina SCHH3
(DKK05883/2005)
  
   
   
  
V1 Rudolf vom Westervenn SCHH1, IPO3
(SZ2117191)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ2062960)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1
(SZ1983812)
V Jule vom Klostermoor SCHH1
(SZ2065563)
  
   
   
  
V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3
(NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270))
V Hadja vom Klostermoor SCHH1
(SZ1917792)
SG1 Kratmosens Fantasy SCHH2
(DKK19208/2002)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2
(SZ2060362)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1
(SZ1975706)
VA1 (DK) Haus Haargaard Ida BHP2
(DKK08903/99)
  
   
   
  
VA DK Haus Haargaard Blue SCHH.1, IP1, BHP2
(DKK515597)
Welincha's Yes
(NO41262/09)
  
   
   
  
VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3
(SZ2172355)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ2055986)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3
(LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621))
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1
(SZ2010235)
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
  
   
   
  
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ1962170)
V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2
(SZ2116452)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ2062960)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1
(SZ1983812)
V Giela vom Fiemereck SCHH2
(SZ2052235)
  
   
   
  
V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2
(SZ1877862)
V Cayira's Froyha BHP1
(N18881/04)
  
   
   
  
VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3
(AKCDN86331001 (SZ 2120075))
  
   
   
  
V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3
(SZ2028897)
  
   
   
  
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3
(SZ1882461)
V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1
(SZ2041316)
  
   
   
  
Alina vom Nassauer Berg
(SZ1983573)
Kara av Thorarinn
(NKK02943/02)
  
   
   
  
SG6 Wallace aus Agrigento SCHH3
(SZ2017496)
  
   
   
  
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1
(SZ1860866)
V Orschi av Thorarinn SchH1
(NKK05317/99)
  
   
   
  
V Østrefjells Quanni SchH1
(NSK22869/96)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top