LH,PT VA 1 (PL) FADO z Kasztanowej Alei LH,PT
| VV1 (POL) Condors vom Zellwaldrand SZ/2244201
| SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 | SCHH3 V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 SZ/2018766 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH1 V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 SZ/1951288 |
SCHH2 SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1977662 | SCHH3 V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1896632 |
SCHH2 V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1907278 |
SchH2 V Flexi vom Zellwaldrand SchH2 SZ/2197602 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH3 VA (USA) Olly Del Seprio SCHH3 SZ/2187967 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Ruma del Seprio SCHH1 SZ/2151497 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH2 V Kelly vom Murrtal SCHH2 SZ/2020277 |
XARA Przylesie S/433
| IPO1, PT1 VA1 (PL) LSH Banko vom Farbenspiel IPO1, PT1 SZ/2166236 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH1 V Bienchen von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/2080643 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
PT, LH ANUSCHKA vom Bibergrund PT, LH
| Yoker von Arline SZ/2263483
| SchH3 VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 SZ/2210253 (AKC DN38768801) | SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 | SCHH3 V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 SZ/2018766 |
SCHH2 SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1977662 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 NHSB/2491849 (SZ2161252) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 |
SCHH1 V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 NHSB/2244821 (SZ2130401) | SCHH3, VZH V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH NHSB/2042046 (SZ 2012860) |
SchH1 V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 NHSB/2105338 |
SCHH3 VA9 Viva von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/2159000 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
SCHH3 V(LGZS) Chandra von Arline SCHH3 SZ/2086532 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH1 Pille von Arline SCHH1 SZ/2024756 | SchH3 V15 Racker von der Königsgarde SchH3 SZ/1950764 |
SchH1 V Sina von Arline SchH1 SZ/1870036 |
Siera vom Wolfsbruch SZ/2251662
| SchH3 V, (SG17 BSZS JHKR 2009) Tex vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH3 SZ/2213290 | SCHH 3 VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 SZ/2195786 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SCH1 Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 SZ/1948321 |
SCHH 1 V Maxi vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH 1 SZ/2103699 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCH 1 V Carmen von der Jahnhöhe SCH 1 SZ/2034029 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH 1 V Ura von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 SZ/2130927 | SCHH3 V King von der Rangauhöhe SCHH3 SZ/2076645 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1891841 |
SCHH 1 V(LGZS) Halla von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 SZ/2010386 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
SCHH1 V Karina von der Steinleite SCHH1 SZ/1879350 |
SCHH 1 V Benita von Arline SCHH 1 SZ/2088837 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Angie vom Dusrani SCHH2 SZ/1994916 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
VH1 V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/1984880 |