Kaira Jitřní Hvezda () | | SG Xerxes Manepo Ideal BH IPO3, FPr2 ZVV1 (CMKU93982/14) | | SG Rasco von der Germanenquelle IPO 3 (SZ 2252560) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) |
V (BSZS) Cimm von der Germanenquelle SCHH1, IPO1 (SZ2146621) | | SG Watz vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 (SG-BSP, SG-WUSV) IPO3 (SZ2034335) | | |
G Jana vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) (SZ1902404) |
V Vesta vom Linzgau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2057859) | | |
V Lissi von der Sigisliebe SCHH 3 (BSP) (971969889) |
SG Eassy z udoli Upy IPO3, APr3, ZVV1 (CMKU80304/10) | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
SG Eny Jitřní hvězda ZVV1,BH,IPO1,SPR1 (CMKUDS/78339/10) | | SG Basko ze Svobodneho dvora IPO3, SchH3, FPR.3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO 1, FH1, ZM (CMKU61652/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
SG Cerga Jitrni hvezda ZVV2,IPO3,SCHHA,ZPO1,SCHH1 (CMKU63051/06) | | Brutus Drapa IPO 3, FH 2, IPO - FH, ZVV 1, 6 X PART. CZ CHAM. (CMKU4486/02/04) | | SG Sonny Gymor SCHH3 IPO3 SVV1 (CMKU26482/96/99) | | |
Jolly Gymor SV1,ZVV1 (CKS08715/92/94) |
SG Darka od Vlasimske brany IPO3,SCH3,ZVV1 (CMKU32386/98/00) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
Ilexa Kedorb ZVV 2, FPR. 3 () | | SG Cedy Gaja SCH3, ZVV3, ZPS2, IPO2, FH1, OP2, ZM (CMKUDS/12236/92/95) | | |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/8790) |
VD Dessy Kedorb ZVV3, SCH2, IPO2 (CMKUDS22874/95/97) | | |
Xena Z Belokosteli IPO2, ZVV2 (CKSP81380/91) |