Gibsy von der Old Lady (SZ1957905) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) | | SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 (DDR90387) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG+ Anni v.d. Ulme PSH1,KÖR.5446/44 (DDR70509) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
SG Britt v Trafalga ZTP 4447/43 (DDR57840) | | |
Heidi vom Osterberg (DDR45047) |
SG Assi vom Ahlfeldereck SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 (DDR65267) | | SG Cay v. Tierpark SCHH3 (SZ33506) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
SG Astrid v. Haus Sulies SCHH2 (DDR24151) | | |
Assi vom Haus Mempel SchH1 (DDR17678) |
SG Carmen von der Dorotheenburg SCHH1 () | | V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 (DDR24342) | | |
Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 (DDR13934) |
SG Querre v.d. Wohlauer Schweiz SCHH2, ZTP5443/44 (DDR32231) | | |
SG+ Eike v.d. Mutigshöhe SCHH3, FH, KÖR.4545/55 (DDR12794) |
V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 (DDR164810 (SZ-1851926)) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) | | |
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 (DDR43969) |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
V Danka vom Sybillenhof SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 (DDR118346 (SZ-9002608)) | | V Erko von der Robertsburg SCHH3 FH3 PSH1 (DDR81051) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
SG Stella von der Ramsau SCHH2 (DDR62739) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
SG+/V Afra vom Sybillenhof SCHH2,FH,KÖR.5546/34 (DDR91100) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Liz vom Schrebereck SCHH1,KÖR.5443/33 (DDR67407) | | V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR44991) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
SG Assi vom Echoberg SCHH1, ZTP 5443/33 () | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |