Inzenyr Boca Bohemia CGC TKI (CMKUDS/112720/18 (AKC DN59154301)) | | V, CACT Joseph Anrebri BH, IPO3 (CMKU81847/11) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Fidorka Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1, FPr1, SchH2, ZVV1 (CMKU59930/06/08 (AKC DN26841302)) | | V Jabina Querry WUSV, DK-BSP, SCHH3, BHP3 (DKK13703/2000) | | Ascani's Gamin BHP III IPO III (DKK12439/94) | | |
G Satoris Tanya BHP3, IPO2, SPH (DKK02188/86) |
Jabina Lanka BHP I (DKK09405/96) | | |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
SG Leslie Waji IPO1 (CMKU101187/15) | | SG Coudy z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU76825/10) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
SG Darkness Mar-Ive from Bohemia IPO3 (CMKU83017/11/13) | | SG Fox z Lounskeho chovu IPO3 (CMKUDS/63632/07/09) | | SG Hyro Waji IPO3, SCH3, VPG2, FPR1, ZVV1, ZZO, FH1 (CMKUDS/52073/04) | | |
SG Dona z Purschova chovu IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (CMKU35026/98/02) |
V 3 Hannah ze Stříbrného kamene ZM, ZVV2, SCHH/VPG 2, IPO 3, ZPS 1, ZPO 1 (CMKU46648/02/) | | |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) |
VD Rosi z Milberku ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, ZMT (CMKU59617/06) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
SG Tery Milvel ZVV2, IPO2, ZOP, ZM (CMKU45070/02/04) | | |
SG Yashika z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU37627/99/01) |