Rex z Diehlomov () | | Dalaj Apanta rei IPO3 (SUCHNO68809/14 (AKC DN48048101)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
Xendy Helilein IPO1 (CMKU81220/11 (AKC DN45120501)) | | V Nord Suche Lazce ZVV 1 (CMKU70100) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Eila Suché Lazce ZVV1 (CMKU56937/05/07) | | |
Felina z Danaru ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU38541/00/02) |
SG Qvanta Helilein ZVV1 (CMKU67400) | | G Jeff Stan-Hrad ZVV1 FPr1 (CMKUDS/47698) | | |
Urry z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 (CMKUDS/41400/01/02) |
SG Cara Helilein ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU37888/99/01) | | |
G Jill Advil ZV1 (CKS19606/94/96) |
Tina Fihrak (AKCDN40808901) | | B`ARON Eden severu IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/59829/06) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
V Chita z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/44503/01/04) | | VD Farin z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV2 (CKS13645/93/95) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
V Engie Gaja Nova SCH 3 ZV 1 (CMKU36192) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
SG Aida Maestus IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU76822/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
Brook Laperys ZZV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/63897/07) | | V Conner von der Staatsmacht SCHH3 V / LGA / (SZ2140451) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Charlie Bily trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1,ZPS1,FH2 (CMKU48702/03/05) | | |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) |