V Scharm Algero Lana IPO-1,OKD-2,ZKS-1 (BCU166026244) | | Tayson Gven Blaid (BKO166-020506) | | VA1 RUS Mercury Amfitrion IPO1 (PKR I60160) | | VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 (LOI05/84766) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V(PL) Evita Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-49796) | | V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2060361) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |
Erlina Gven Blaid () | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |
Kandi () | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | Dik Imar () | | |
Pilona (BCU166-990025) |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) | | |
Dajana IPO-1 (BCU166-990022) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 (BCU166-000877) | | |
Pinel (BKO166-000509) |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) | | |
Shisgara Super Agent (BKO166-001618) |
V , 5XCAC, CH BLR Stella Artua Algero Lana IPO-1 (BCU166-014924) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1928155) | | |
V Kelly von der Herderskring VH1 (SZ9014240) |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) | | |
V Xenia vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1687488) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 (PKRI-23017) | | |
Kasina von Batu (SZ1854993) |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) | | |
Lana vom Schloß Querenburg (SZ1778331) |
CH RUS,BLR Airis Algero Lana IPO-1 (BKU166-000980) | | Zamb vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1910982) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696278) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) | | |
V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1657105) |
V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 (BSU166-000023) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
Belgry-Nata (BCU166-990002) | | V Wax vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ1835891) | | |
V Sarah vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1727195) |
Hellius Vina (BCU166-990001) | | |
Leanyfaluszeli Bia (METNJ7016/88) |