V4 Erra Marcona IPO3,FH2,FR3,ZVV3,ZPS1,CGC (CMKUDS 97321/15) | | SG Filip z Klidkova dvora IPO 3 (CMKU79636/10/12) | | V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) (SZ2194774) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
SG Cheri Eqidius ZVV1 (SUCHNO57499/08 (CMKU 75456/09/09/10)) | | V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2096935) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
SG Eta Eqidius SVV 1 (SUCHNO47245/04/05 (FI 55761/09)) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Jutta Eqidius SVV1, IPO2, SCHH2 (SUCHN40255/01/02) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Rija Novy Mira-Mar IPO2, FPR1 (CMKU74385/09) | | V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO (CMKU58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001)) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Miky ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1,FPR1,IPO3 (CMKU57719/05/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | V Hafran's Hero BHP3 (SZ1959313) | | |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) | | |
Hexe vom Sagittarius (SZ1726406) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 )) | | |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) | | |
Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644036) |