Darvin Lihtenshtein-Ost UKU/0222286
| IPO-1 VA2(RUS)SG1(UA) De Orse Mak Flai Titan Hyperion IPO-1 RKF/3513196
| Magnum vom Holtkämper See SZ/2265773 | IPO3 VA6(IT) Renzo vom Holtkämper See IPO3 SZ/2216338 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH1 V Zima vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2174349 | SCHH3 V Vitus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2105049 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 |
SCHH1 V Kanja vom stillen Moor SCHH1 SZ/2047686 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH2 V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 SZ/2067463 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V(LGZS) Disca vom Holtkämper Tor SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2190885 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 |
SchH1 V Britt vom schönen Wippertal SchH1 SZ/2105526 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SchH1 V Oschina vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH1 SZ/2035857 | SCHH 3 V 122 Xoschko vom Gödinghofer Weg SCHH 3 SZ/1863845 |
SCHH3 V Hixi aus der Teufelsschlucht SCHH3 SZ/1857815 |
Quorlu vom Osterberger-Land SZ/2222720 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Leckebusch SCHH1 SZ/2139002 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 V Gondola van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2078394 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH1 SG Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger SCHH1 SZ/2017016 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Fleur van Noort SchH3 SZ/1912747 |
IPO1 V(RU/UA) Legenda Lihtenshtein-Ost IPO1 UKU/0092816
| SchH1 SG Fidel vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/2189658 | SCHH3 VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/2146848 | SCHH3 V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 SZ/2106390 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) |
SCHH2 V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 SZ/2012222 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 |
SCHH1 Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/1919144 |
SCHH 2 V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 SZ/2080424 | SCHH3 V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/2155833 (SZ 2065270) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 |
SCHH1 V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2024240 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH2 V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/1877862 |
SCHH 3 V Tina vom Becherbach SCHH 3 SV/2135144 | SCHH3 V23 Stenley vom Lehnhof SCHH3 SZ/2086407 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA4 Oduscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/2001332 | SCHH3 V Qrick von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1936916 |
SCHH2 V6(SCH) Sally vom Bergmannshof SCHH2 SZ/1883498 |
SCHH1, FH1 V Eike von Modithor SCHH1, FH1 SZ/2059456 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Laisa von Modithor SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1950260 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Modithor SchH1 SZ/1865059 |
IPO1 Ostin Forsthaus Rais IPO1 UA.UKU/2020/06 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1953449 | SchH3 V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 SZ/1876313 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1723352 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 SZ/1819307 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Maike vom Dürnachtal SchH1 SZ/1746062 |
IPO-1 V2 Lexis Forsthaus IPO-1 UKU/003798/00 | IPO1 VA (UA) Quart vom Fiemereck IPO1 SZ/2016614 | SchH3/FH1 Jascho vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH1 SZ/1950610 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
SchH3 VA5 Randa vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1899376 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
V Chipsi Forsthaus UKU/004415/98 | SchH3 Call vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1741517 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
Guni vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1680167 |
V Esta Flug Wolf UKU/001437/00 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 |
BIANKA Rm.Sp/6274 |
Team Zilber Wasserfall Shokoladka RKF/4500073
| Sonny vom Zellergrund SZ/2275009
| SCHH3 VA5(CN) SG10 Miro vom Zellergrund SCHH3 SZ/2242202 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 SZ/2199448 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2068680 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH2 V Goldie vom Staufen SCHH2 SZ/1922028 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SCHH1 V Walli vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2161029 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2072626 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
SchH3 VA5 Amida av Norden Stamm SchH3 SZ/2038207 |
SCHH1 V Paula vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2113079 | SCHH3 V Jack vom Zellergrund SCHH3 SZ/2063785 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 |
SCHH2 V16(I) Denise vom Spitalfeld SCHH2 SZ/1954951 |
SCHH2 V Betty vom Steiger SCHH2 SZ/2048141 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SCHH1, IPO2 SG Jolli vom Falltor SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/1960804 |
SchH1 IPO3 Ubene von Silvalacus SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2240224 | SCHH2 V Texas vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/2197827 | SCHH3 V Gauner von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/2143225 | SchH3 V(LGZS) Zasko vom Thermodos SchH3 SZ/2101022 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH1 SG Sindy vom Schacher SchH1 SZ/2085389 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH.3 VA 12 Zyra von der Roten Matter SCHH.3 SZ/1954796 |
SCHH. 1 V Butterfly vom Trentino SCHH. 1 SZ/2157717 | SCHH3 V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 SZ/2109496 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 SZ/2035334 |
SCHH. 1 V Floriana vom Insel-Wehr SCHH. 1 SZ/2074857 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1983105 |
SCHH1 V Gioia della Valcuvia SCHH1 SZ/2070092 |
SCHH1 V Fatima von Silvalacus SCHH1 SG/2149290 | SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 V Xoltan von Modithor SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 SZ/2034690 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SchH1 V Heike von Usgard SchH1 SZ/1905954 | SchH3 V Immo vom Fürstenberg SchH3 SZ/1767268 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1703433 |
SCHH1 Nora vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2093647 | SCHH3 V Vantor von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2021805 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 |
SCHH3 V 11 Gundi vom Spitalfeld SCHH3 SZ/1989329 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SchH1 Quecke vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1855936 |
Ch RKF, Ch Russia, Ch Eurasia, Ch NKP ULLANA Vom Valtenberg SZ/2296207
| IPO3 VA1 (BSZS '15, '16,-ITA '15) Ballack von der Brucknerallee IPO3 SZ/2266879 | SCHH3 VA8 Hagadahls Figo SCHH3 S/14253/2009 (SZ 2256985) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) SG8(BSZS) Hagadahls Wanda SCHH2 S/18301/2006 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/2064120 |
SCHH1 AD V2(S) Hagadahls Joline SCHH1 AD SKK/11098/02 | SCHH1 V Hagadahls Hamisch SCHH1 S/11649/00 |
SCHH3 VA7(NOR) Tirza av Thorarinn SCHH3 SZ/9130866 |
SCHH2 V Clea vom Königsadler SCHH2 SZ/2178934 | SCHH3 V Kalli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2129479 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH2 V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 SZ/1916957 |
SCHH3 V Kombi von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2114090 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH2 V Olivia von Aducht SCHH2 SZ/2073484 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 |
SCHH1 V Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/1974266 |
SCHH2 VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 SZ/2198876 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 |
SchH3 V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/2152836 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |