LYLA PEREZ VOM STEPPHENWOLF BACH (AKCDN47353706) | | Yago Von Felsschlucht Bach (AKCDN33097401) | | V Mirko vom Gräfental SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2172847 (AKC DN27121002)) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) |
Wido Frantiska Vom Holtzberg (AKCDN12976203) | | Ernie vom Gräfental (SZ2143806 (AKC DN11079902)) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) |
Talon Vom Holtzberg (AKCDN00135404) | | Tsavo van den Heuvel (AKCDL85935407) | | |
Gita Ste-Kot CS CGC, SCH 1, IPO 1, ZM, ZOP, ZVV1, FH 1,TR 1 (CMKU32633/98) |
Fenka vom Kleinbach (AKCDL61187109) | | |
SG Delfi von der Parkstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1818334 (AKC DL59475101)) |
V Berenike Zelgastar BH-SK, FPR 1 (SUCHN67812) | | CH SK, V Wrom z Jurschtavu IPO 3, Fpr 3, SVV 1, BH/VT (SUCHN60159) | | V Carlo zur Krombach SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ2128119 (SUCHNO 58471/08/08)) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
G Gitana von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2073410) | | |
SG Maxi von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1952925) |
Veila Hartis Bohemia SVV1 (čSMKU56135) | | V Broocke vom Alpaland SCHH3, DH1, (SHSB572731) | | |
G Garina von der Döllenwiese ZVV 1, IPO3 (SZ1899740) |
SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS/36971/99/01) | | |
V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 (CMKU28883/96/99) |
SG Lara z Tkáčovho dvora SVV 1 (SUCHN63730) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
G Ria Lubinov-Slovakia SVV 1 (SUCHN55141) | | G Blek Bandit Amarcord IPO 3, SCHH 3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 44523/03/05) | | |
G Duna VA-Pe SVV1 (SUCHNO39980) |
SG Afra Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO38157/00) | | |
G Onda Ben-Ju CS SVV1 (SUCHNO30388/96) |