BH Hondo vom Bogenstadt BH AKC/DN16478604
| 18 X SCHH3, FH (100) AJ vom Bogenstadt 18 X SCHH3, FH (100) AKC/DL87575401
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH Ilko vom Bogenstadt SCHH3, IPO3, FH AKC/DL55732501 | Schh3, IPO3, FH Oly vom Walburtal Schh3, IPO3, FH SZ/1658321 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) |
SchH3 Halla vom Dornheimsbrunnen SchH3 SZ/1408834 |
SCHH2 Cora vom Kutschereck SCHH2 SZ/1760445 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH1 Catja von der Konigsgrube SCHH1 SZ/1697951 |
Dunja van Meerhout AKC/DL74832608 | SG-WUSV 98-99, SCHH3 FH IPO3 SG Sirk de Zennevallei SG-WUSV 98-99, SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/8008006 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
IPO3 Ciska van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1654559 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Sheba von Haus Ferri SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/725443 | V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH LOSH/0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301) |
IPO3 Nadi Van Lummenhof IPO3 LOSH/636754 |
SCHH1 Franka aus dem Tezmaral SCHH1 AKC/DL91521803
| SCHH3, FH1 Bronko vom Twiehauser Eck SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1987744 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH3 Wally vom Ritterland SCHH3 SZ/1867197 | SCH3, FH2, IPO3 Lucky vom Ritterland SCH3, FH2, IPO3 SZ/1797709 |
Karla vom Ritterland SZ/1792774 |
SCHH3 SG Angi vom Berrenrather Berg SCHH3 SZ/1957921 | (4XBSP) SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 V Yasko vom Dreibirkenhain (4XBSP) SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 SZ/1703010 | SchH3/IP3 Tom vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/IP3 SZ/1649920 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1571805 |
SCHH3 Imme vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1873912 | SchH2 Cim von Egerstau SchH2 SZ/1754216 |
SchH1 Inka vom Berg am Ort SchH1 SZ/1762679 |
SCHH1, AD Quirle vom Haus Ellernbach SCHH1, AD SZ/2168303
| SCHH1 G Streuner vom Dreiangel SCHH1 SZ/1985095
| HGH Faust von Gjelstrup HGH SZ/1788750 | SchH3/Rth V Yago aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/Rth SZ/1705666 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 |
SchH3 Raja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1594819 |
SCHH1 G Xenta von Gjelstrup SCHH1 SZ/1685689 | SchH3/FH Eiko vom Warnautal SchH3/FH SZ/1462289 |
Ussa von Gjelstrup SZ/1598755 |
SCHH1 Yaskia von Sendenensis SCHH1 SZ/1767840 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH1 Cora von Sendenensis SCHH1 SZ/1643671 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SG Ron von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1329022 |
SCHH1 Lady vom Wellstein SCHH1 SZ/1505949 |
SCHH 1 Bezie vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 SZ/2002628
| SchH3/FH1 Arek vom Lisdorferland SchH3/FH1 SZ/1861849 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1748536 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 |
SchH3 Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 SZ/1614149 |
SCHH 1 Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 SZ/1761834 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 SZ/1687753 | VH3 Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 SZ/1530394 |
SchH3 Dina vom Travant SchH3 SZ/1491643 |
SchH2 Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1574005 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH1 Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 SZ/1378133 |