Galaxy of Kreative () | | V Brando von der Lordschaft SCHH3, POLICE K9 (SZ2256448 (AKC DN39477301)) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Catja von der Neundorfer Flur SCHH2 IPO3 (SZ2192460) | | V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, (SZ2138666) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2087011) | | V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 (SZ1993697) | | |
Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 (SZ1817497) |
SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 (SZ2006905) | | |
SG Yosie von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1907229) |
V Asta vom Schafstädterwappen SCHH3 (SZ2127938) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) |
V Gitta vom Hessischen-Bergland SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2059134) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
V Anja vom Hessischen-Bergland SCHH 3 (SZ1926145) | | |
V Ulme von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 FH (SZ1809798) |
Candy Of Kreative Monroe Vom Haus Krotter (AKCDN31432803) | | SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 (SUCHNO43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301)) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
Sella von der Rostadt SCHH 3 (SZ1756331) | | |
Fanta vom Anger (SZ1571746) |
SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 (SUCHNO35797/99/00) | | SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (SUCHNO29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688)) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |
G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30386/96/98) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |
Bruna Vom Alk9 SchH3 (AKCDN18163505) | | SG Jabina Falco (2005 WUSV) SCHH3, IPO3,BPH3 (DKK20730/2001 (AKC DN15968701)) | | Jabina Lewis SCHH 3 (SG-WUSV) (DKK09400/96) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Ursa vom Rockland SCHH 2 BHP 3 (SZ2015015) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Kyra vom Rockland SCHH3 (SZ1778094) | | |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) |
G Molly von Gebrüder Grimm SCH1 (SZ2071108) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
Onja vom Gasthaus zum Erlenloch SCHH 2 (SZ1919876) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) |
Maggie vom Posthorn SCHH1 (SZ1783824) | | |
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 (SZ1647396) |