Ziva Mariska (AKCDN45871801) | | CGC Brisko Poldarom BH (AKCDN44945701) | | York ze Stribrneho kamene BH,IPO1,H1 (CMKUDS 75858/09 (AKC UR15173101)) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG 2 Queen ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1 (CMKU61891/06) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) |
SG Napi Apanta rei IPO 3, FPr 3, FH 2, BH, ZPS 1, ZVV 2 (CMKUDS/83919) | | SG Baxter Vikar 3X UM CKNO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKU/60464/06/08 -) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) | | |
SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 (SUCHN39976) |
V Ace Apanta rei SVV 2, IPO 3, SCHH 1 (HPK4548503/05) | | SG Portos Zlodej slnečníc SVV2,SchH2,IPO3 (SUCHNO37940/00/01) | | |
Tara vom Stadtfeld SCH3 (SZ1782471) |
G Harmi Eqidius SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO39251/00/02) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
CGC Mika Vom Friedenswachter BH (AKCDN38122210) | | Aksel Vom Friedenswachter (AKCDN34804509) | | SG1 Sa-Ina's Festo IPO3 (SZ2248484 (AKC DN31179701)) | | SG Jerry von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (LGA) ,IP3, HD/ED/RÜCKEN A1 (SZ2118888) | | |
Rika von der Fasanerie SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2034082) |
SG Bianka vom Bachtanz SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2173732) | | |
G Anka vom Bachtanz SCHH3, IP3 (SZ2069710) |
SG3 Catty Mapet SCHH1 (CMKUDS/73791/09 (AKC DN31180301)) | | SG Nargo Helilein SchH3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/59890/06/08) | | |
SG Cara Helilein ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU37888/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
Endi Dungottom Von Taos Spirit (AKCDN27836605) | | Lothar Stara Basta PPD CAT. 3 (AKCDN09203701) | | Griff Zlodej Slnecnic IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (SKSP23938) | | |
Barborka Zlodej Slnecnic SVV1 (CKSPCHPK:20206) |
SG Clea Gaja-Nova SVV1, SCH1 (MNJK22420) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
SG Troja von der Geerenecke BH,AD,SCH3,IPO3 () | | SG-BSP Calimero von MaKeRa SCH3,FH1 (SZ2036388 (AKC DN05951601)) | | |
SG Aja von MaKeRa SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1919222) |
Zytta v.d. Geerenecke SCH3,IPO3 () | | |
Nena v.d. Geerenecke SCH1 () |