SG-2 JCH (UA), 4*CH (UA), 3*JCAC, 15*CAC,CACIB, 2*ЛК, 2*ВOB Victory of the Grey Nelson SG-2 UKU/0234582
| R.CAC Palash is Drauguzio UKU/176550
| SCHH2, IPO3 LTJCH, LTCH,V(BSZS) Falkos von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2219485 | SchH3 V126 BSZS 2009 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen SchH3 SZ/2127825 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 |
SCHH 3 V Xickie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH 3 SZ/2065873 | SCHH3 IP3 FH1 V BSZS Bito vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1958752 |
SCH1 IP 1 SG Xerie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCH1 IP 1 SZ/1829190 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2104284 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 | SCHH III, IPO III Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1791291 |
SCHH 1 Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 SZ/1780165 |
BH, AD G Ajika vom Wolfsfriede BH, AD SZ/2248089 | SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SZ/2143690 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH3-BSP G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP SZ/1937638 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1832635 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA G Frenzi vom Rurdamm SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA SZ/2160431 | SchH3 SG Arek von Granit Rose SchH3 SZ/1944363 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 |
SCHH3 G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 SZ/2010795 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894771 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1844728 |
Victory of the Grey Nubira
| IPO-1 VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 SZ/2143142 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SchH1 SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 NHSB/2384636 (SZ 2137643) | SchH3 V32 Xenius van Noort SchH3 SZ/2035111 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH1 V Tabita van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2032960 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SCHH1 V Xandrana van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1885796 |
Bronka ZÊ/002044 | IP1 V Aramis iz Vayn IP1 RKF/2153006 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
Eva Lugansk Land UA/UKU001072/05 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Kelly Ukrainian Land SCHH1, IPO1 UA/000423/0 |
IPO1 Martina Lugansk Land IPO1 UKU/0009639 | OKD1, ZKS2 JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral OKD1, ZKS2 RKF/1541177 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Medeya Djenestra OKD2, ZKS2 UKU/002804/02 |
СГ2 (UA) V Zhurena Lugansk Land СГ2 (UA) UKU/002742/06 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 |
IPO1 Odette aus Wattenscheid IPO1 SZ/2050143 |
Columbia Garde Tapfer
| SG-2 V (UA), 2*САС Vector Amicus Verys SG-2 UKU/0105439
| OKD-1, ZKS-1, 2*BR-1, BH, IPO-1, OS-A, SS V (UA), CH (UA), 4*CAC Napoleon iz Mariupolskogo OEZ OKD-1, ZKS-1, 2*BR-1, BH, IPO-1, OS-A, SS UKU/0029790 | IPO1 CH.UA,J.CH.UA,LT,LV Doktor Dirk Solo Rigoletto IPO1 LV/16638/07 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
IPO 1 V(LV) Upsi Oger Schloss IPO 1 LV/6516/02 | LV CH Hasso Oger Schloss LV/2536/99 |
SCHH1 2XCAC, V Jaldin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/2021767 |
DIC2 Naomi Djenestra DIC2 UKU/004875\06 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1953449 |
IPO-1 V (UA) Klary Djenestra IPO-1 UAUKU/003213/00 | SCHH3 SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 SZ/1920001 |
IPO1 V (UA) Olivia Unix IPO1 |
DIC-2 CACIT ZKS-1 Rus Runavi Dorotea DIC-2 CACIT ZKS-1 RKF/1610626 | IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 Met.Nj/6606 (RKF 32499) | IPO-1 VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 SZ/1887261 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH1 V Russel vom Kellerbug SCHH1 SZ/1772713 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0030294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
V Holli zu den sieben Burgen SZ/1789626 |
SCHH3 IPO-1 V Andvol Vasilisa Prekrasnaya SCHH3 IPO-1 | IPO1, SCHH1 VA(RU) CH RUS, BLR Vitus von Haus Kalbach IPO1, SCHH1 NHSB/2244838 (RKF 1124794) | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Ursula von Maggenheim SCHH1 NHSB/2035661 |
Vera zu den sieben Burgen SZ/1971273 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 |
SchH1 V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 SZ/1735519 |
DIC-2, ZKS-1, OS-A, SS, 2*CACIT V(UA) Zebra DIC-2, ZKS-1, OS-A, SS, 2*CACIT UKU/0035483
| VPG3, IPO3, SCHH3, VH2, FCI WM, WUSV WM G Arras v.h. Polbeekkwartier VPG3, IPO3, SCHH3, VH2, FCI WM, WUSV WM NHSB/2535353 | BHP3, PH-P, SchH3, VH3, (WUSV) SG Boban van't Heukske BHP3, PH-P, SchH3, VH3, (WUSV) NHSB/2206890 (DKK 03874/2005) | IPO3, FH2 Alpha van de Menisten IPO3, FH2 NHSB/1745896 | IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) Rick van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) NHSB/1291154 |
HV3, SCHH3, VH3, Gipsy de Comarora HV3, SCHH3, VH3, NHSB/1589880 |
KNPV Irka vom Schwartenzwinger KNPV SZ/1901892 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 |
SchH3, FH SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1797457 |
VH3 G Asta van de Minfora VH3 NHSB/2266811 | IPO3 SG Carlo v. 'T Oerdijkerland IPO3 NHSB/2083003 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
VH 3 Kelly oet de Poeterie VH 3 NHSB/1686346 |
VH III Amy v.d. Nielbas VH III NHSB/2102142 | VZH, VH2 G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 NHSB/1776920 |
PH1 Sandra v.d. Hornhütte PH1 NHSB/1789449 |
DIC-2 Zidana Far-Lep DIC-2 UKU/003316\02 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Astor vom Helgles Brunnele SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1869069 | SCHH-3 Kiwo vom Liebenauer Schloß SCHH-3 SZ/1769976 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Dschenni vom Liebenauer Schloß SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624289 |
SCHH-3 G Elina vom Haus Saufferer SCHH-3 SZ/1764166 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 |
SCHH3 G Anschi vom Uracher-Wasserfall SCHH3 SZ/1660260 |
IPO1 V Kselya Kalberg Haus IPO1 UKU/004007/99 | Larick Kalberg Haus UKU/004003/99 | Ramon von Bad-Boll SZ/1815831 |
Amanda Kalberg Haus UKU/001719/99 |
Adry Kalberg Haus UKU/001712/99 | Emir von Bolenia PKR/11997 |
Xanta von Tronje SZ/1769487 |