Gambo z Jan-Ru (CMKU94728) | | V Akir Baron Anrebri ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, FPR3, ZPO1 (CMKU71476/08) | | V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (SZ2136606) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | |
Una vom Bertholdshof () |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
SG Vikina z Milberku IPO3,FPR3,ZPS1,ZVV1,IPO-V,ZM,ZZO (CMKU63752/07) | | SG Piko Bret Bett (Rudi) ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 (CMKUDS/46940/02) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) | | SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP71983/90) | | |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) |
V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 (DDR152248) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, (CKSDS/19673/94/96) | | V-A / CZ Emon ze Znojemského Hradu IPO 3 (CKSP81711) | | CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 (SZ1646669) | | |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) |
V Krasa z Pohranicni Straze SVV-1, ZM (SKSP8286/82/84) | | |
CACIB Alice Nyulasi SP-PS (METNj.27518) |
G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 (CKSP2696) | | V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR136995 (SZ-1746586)) | | |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) |
Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR136490) | | |
Petra vom Gräfental SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR103405) |
SG Tery Milvel ZVV2, IPO2, ZOP, ZM (CMKU45070/02/04) | | SG Xanto Gymor ZVV1 (CMKUDS/31125/97/00) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | Vit. CSR, CAC, 4xVit. Tri, 4xKraj. Vit. Nick z Poluxu ZVV2, ZM (ČKSP40802/87) | | |
Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 (SZ1419401) |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) | | |
Edis Jospil CS ZM ZVV2 (CKSP90428/79/91) |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |
SG Yashika z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU37627/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
G Ira z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU28840/96/98/) | | SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 (CKSP04755/93) | | |
SG Inka Z Pisova ZVV1 (CKSP53858/90) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |