Primo von der Feuerbrigade (LOSH1172157) | | V Artus vom grauen Ma-Holt IPO3, BSP 2014 (SZ2239798) | | V Nox del Lupo Nero IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2184089) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) | | |
Assie vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1623688) |
SG Cobra vom Millenium SCHH3 (SZ2132795) | | G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894771) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1749953) | | Heiko von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH, LGA (SZ1503180) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1678334) | | |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) |
Afra vom Harhof SCH3, IP3 (SZ2041569) | | V Cliff vom Linsengericht SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1892830) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
G Hanka vom Antares SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1946423) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) |
SG Cora vom Antares SchH1 (DDR157530 (SZ 189750)) | | |
SG Frieda von der Quecke FH (DDR137239) |
G Brigadens Elda IPO3 (SE58657/2011) | | G Gucci van Esblokhof SchH3 (LOSH1021470 (SZ 2245347)) | | SG Fado von der Lutter VH3 (SZ2062516 (NHSB 2550698)) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Ckippy van Esblokhof SCHH3 (LOSH0933702) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | Natan vom Pacheco's Haus KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 (SZ1962654) | | |
Fury vom Pacheco's Haus IP3, VH3, Schh3 (NHSB1118665) |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) | | |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) |
Ximba van Erpenchem IWR 1 SCHH2 (LOSH0819628) | | G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (LOSH0770397 (AKC DL80554301)) | | |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) |
Roefel van de witte toren IPO3 (LOSH0708910) | | |
Perle van het Basjes Huis (LOSH0668867) |
Esthera von der Daelenberghütte (LOSH974448) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Optikas Dusty SCHH1 (EKCAC 04135802) | | G Xamm von der Daelenberghütte SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV 2003, FCI 2005 (LOSH817565 (UK)) | | SG Belschik Von Eicken-Bruche 1XWUSV, SCHH3 (G-BSP), FH1 (SZ1836831 (AKC DL90778601)) | | |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) | | |
Ondra von Muikenshof Schh3 (LOSH661108) |
SG Zohra von der Daelenberghütte SCHH 3 (LOSH858591) | | G Ugo vom Burenswald 2*WUSV, CAMPONATO BELGA 98-99 3°PLATZ, ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (LOSH0770397 (AKC DL80554301)) | | |
G Pia Akbar SCHH3, IPO3, VH3 (LOSH0665948) |
SG Vicky von der Daelenberghutte SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH804151) | | |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) |