SCHH 1 Rallarbo's Basco SCHH 1
| SCHH3 NORD CH DKV-13 Nilo van Heralmaborg SCHH3 NHSB/2572032
| SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1670268 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 SZ/1495495 |
SCHH1 V Janke van Heralmaborg SCHH1 SZ/9123983 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH1 SG Cindy van Heralmaborg SCHH1 NHSB/1924683 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH1 SG Oschy van Heralmaborg SchH1 NHSB/1480572 (SZ 1796509) | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH1 V Liane van de Bargefenne SCHH1 NHSB/1058566 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH2 V Urania vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1375275 |
SCHH1 V Neverkilen's C-Tipsi SCHH1 N/08087/07
| SCHH 3 V1. BIR. 2XCERT Fanto von Bekin SCHH 3 JR/721022 | SCHH 3 VA1(POR), SG 9 BSZS Natz van de Herdersfarm SCHH 3 SZ/2072734 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Sina vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1,IPO1 SZ/2009256 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH1 V Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1 SZ/1888298 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 |
SCHH1 V Haifa vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2143293 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 |
SCHH3 V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1814161 | SCHH3 VA1(CA) Rudi van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1729940 |
SCHH3 VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1722819 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SCHH1 V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 SZ/1810081 | SCHH3 V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SCHH3 LOF/357185 (SZ 1799345) |
SCHH1 V Tjin van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 SZ/1614095 |
SCHH3 V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2005153 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SCHH2 V Evita vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/1946049 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
Luca Beit Hakochav
| SCH1 SG34 BSZS, INT. CH. Gino von Arminius 2000 SCH1
| SCHH3 VA9 BSZS '09 Paul vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2199887 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH3 V Nesta vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2124035 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SCHH1 V(LGZS) Walhalla vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2062853 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 |
SCHH1 V2 Olivia von Arminius 2000 SCHH1 SZ/2172961 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2072626 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
SchH3 VA5 Amida av Norden Stamm SchH3 SZ/2038207 | SCHH3, FH1 SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1938759 |
Schh1 Jenny vom Falltor Schh1 SZ/1960803 |
SCHH1 V Dana von Arminius 2000 SCHH1 SZ/2110278 | SCHH3 VA9 S.A.S Xandro vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2041728 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH3 V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/1978389 | SchH3 V Cris vom Elzmündungsraum SchH3 SZ/1891228 |
SchH3 V Dana von der Linkenschmiede SchH3 SZ/1827750 |
SCHH1 V SG43 (2000 BSZS) Liv von Arminius SCHH1 SZ/2040080 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
IL CH. Galla (IL)
| Boss Agmonim | SCHH3 V Richy vom Westervenn SCHH3 SZ/2117190 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH1 V Jule vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/2065563 | SCHH3 V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/2155833 (SZ 2065270) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 |
SCHH1 V Hadja vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1917792 | SchH3/FH V17 Gundo de Franquieres SchH3/FH SZ/1877561 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Dürnachtal SchH1 SZ/1819307 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Reck-Kamensche Heide SCHH1 SZ/2085091 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 |
SCHH2 VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 SZ/1791013 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Vicki von der Urbecke SCHH2 FH1 SZ/2009710 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SCHH3 Izzi von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1926094 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 |
SchH2 V Purzel von der Urbecke SchH2 SZ/1790286 |
Licker Beit Hakochav | SCHH2 SG24 BSZS + VA4 UKR Aiko von der Noriswand SCHH2 SZ/2061931 | SCHH3 V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 SZ/1983212 | SCHH3, FH V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1884800 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH1 V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 SZ/1892009 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH2 V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 SZ/1813374 |
SCHH3, IP3 Jamina von der Noriswand SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1950233 | SchH3 V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1858745 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 SZ/1712427 |
SchH3 V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 SZ/1849858 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH2 V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 SZ/1777588 |
ISRAEL CH. Whisky Beit Hakochav | Boris Sonnenblume | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
IP3 Veda Vays Haus IP3 UKU/003978/97 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 |
No information about the dam |
Taquila Beit Hakochav | SCHH1 SG, ISRAEL CH. Hulio Beit Hakochav SCHH1 SZ/9111784 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
Mausi von der Murrenhütte SZ/1919471 |
CAC (IL) Holy Beit Hakochav | SchH2 SG Puma vom Mönchberg SchH2 SZ/1882486 |
No information about the dam |