E.T. vom Tal der Rosen () | | Alex Errinor SchH3, FH I (CMKU72914/09) | | SG Luca ze Stribrneho kamene SCHH/VPG 3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU54257/04/06) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) |
SG Ora ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1 (CMKU59639/06) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 (CMKU36606/99) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P (CMKÙ3051997/99) | | |
SG Ora z Lipin IPO1 (CKSP01717/90/94) |
Chakira Von Haus Mores BH (LOP440307) | | Dasty z Velkooseckých zahrad IPO1 (CMKUDS/68332/08) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) | | |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) |
SG Drina z Gartu ZVV1 (CMKU41758) | | SG Bexi Hypa ZVV 1, IPO 1 (CMKU26439) | | |
Zoja z Mesta chmele ZVV 1 (CKSP81505) |
SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS16798/93/96) | | |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) |
Kesi Jipo-Me SCHH1 (CMKUDS/62884/06) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | SG Jupp z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS 29822/97/9) | | |
SG Zanet z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKS17070 (SZ 9125645)) |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) | | |
Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (CKSP03315-92) |
SG Viki Jipo-Me SVV1 (CMKU50204/03) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) |
G Lena Ceperkov dvor SVV1 (CMKU46236-02/99/02) | | |
Jola z Tehelneho dvora SVV1 () |