Ella Bay vom Lytle (AKCDN34117401) | | Othello Lytle Vom Banach BH, SCHHIII (AKCDN10455108) | | Dar Bily trpaslik SCHH II, SCHH A, IPO 2, ZVV1 (CMKU36122/99 (AKC DN04659801)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | SG Argo Agar CS IPO1;SPO;SVV3 (CKSP7305/81/85) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) | | |
SG Carola Slavius SVV1 (CKSP61969/76/79) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG (CKSP0565-90/80/90) | | |
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS (ev.c.1506) |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) | | |
SG Gita z Gera CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP01516/83) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | SG Rex z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71030/90) | | V Dyk z Vlcova ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1 (CKSP90973/79/82) | | |
Ima z Bitovcic (CSHPK1502/72/76) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) | | Buck Dafry ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP12537/85) | | |
Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 (CKSP60698/76/80) |
Dolly ze Stribrneho kamene VD, ZVV2 (CKSP21354/87) | | |
SG 1 Era z Chlumskeho zamku ZVV3 5XUMM CSSR (CKSP51165/75/78) |
Alpha vom Wilknitzhof (SZ2054191 (AKC DN02653302)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
SG Cessy v Hellersteg SCHH1 (SZ1864980) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) | | |
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1 (DDR118755) |
SG Aira vom Hellersteg SCHH1 (DDR156181) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
SG Norma vom Raufbold SCHH1 FH (DDR130332) | | |
Yette vom Raufbold SCHH1 (DDR96677) |
ARIE z Rexovy ohrady SVVI (CMKUDS/68210/08) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
V Kerolain Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1, FPr3, SchH3 (CMKU55423/04/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |