Zach Vom Haus Baysden AKC/DN26329903
| SCHH3 Frack vom Haus Baysden SCHH3 SZ/8014151
| SCHH3 V Basko von der Lutter SCHH3 SZ/1980511 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1523069 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 | SchH3 Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 SZ/1432996 |
SchH3/FH Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH SZ/1519600 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1602812 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1543421 |
SchH3/FH Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1635766 | SCHH3, FH V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH SZ/1519660 |
SchH1 Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1 SZ/1515040 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1617668 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 | SchH3 V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3 SZ/1412040 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH2 Venja vom Ortenberg SCHH2 SZ/2010396 | SCHH3/FH1 V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1818895 | SchH3 IPO3 SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1714612 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SchH3/FH Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH SZ/1619691 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3/IP3/FH V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1443421 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 | SchH3 V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 SZ/1500187 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH1 Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 SZ/1652919 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1565430 |
SCHH1 Ulme von Haus Larwin SCHH1 SZ/1883415 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1639789 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) SZ/1517890 | SchH3 G Netan von der Burg Wilbringen SchH3 SZ/1271758 |
SchH3 Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 SZ/1388492 |
SchH1 V Wolke vom Emsbogen SchH1 SZ/1698314 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 | SchH3/FH V Brix von der Jagdgrenze SchH3/FH SZ/1287316 |
SchH3 V Zola vom Haus Krüger SchH3 SZ/1389211 |
SchH3/FH Yanka vom Blaustein SchH3/FH SZ/1560869 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
Uschi vom Blaustein |
SCHH1 Happy von der Friesenklippe SCHH1 SZ/2189671
| SCHH3, FH1, SG- Benny vom Ludwigstor SCHH3, FH1, SZ/2073759 | SchH3(V-LGA) G Dusty von Karthago SchH3(V-LGA) SZ/1918797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 | SCH2 Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 SZ/1373956 |
SCHH3 Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 SZ/1419822 |
SchH3 SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1801966 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
FCI PL.16,LGA,FCI-LG 4 PL. Candie von der Katze FCI PL.16,LGA,FCI-LG 4 PL. SZ/2014419 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 |
SchH3 SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 SZ/1586908 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1619713 |
SchH3 Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 SZ/1443732 |
SchH3/IP3 Mispel von Karthago SchH3/IP3 SZ/1871595 | BHP3 Ulko von Karthago BHP3 SZ/1699428 | SchH3 Dingo vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1570213 |
SchH3 Quitte von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1582454 |
SchH3 Vera vom Nesselbach SchH3 SZ/1775411 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SchH1 Resi vom Nesselbach SchH1 SV/1703891 |
SCHH3 Gipsie von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 SZ/2092325 | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 |
Freia von der Friesenklippe SZ/2013394 | SchH3 V Alfred vom kühlen Norden SchH3 SZ/1732893 | SchH3/FH Hurtig von Lünsholz SchH3/FH SZ/1641750 | SchH3 Greif vom Ritterland SchH3 SZ/1548391 |
SchH1 Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1560181 |
SchH3 Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1659310 | SchH2 Cox von Lünsholz SchH2 SZ/1548315 |
SchH1 Eiche von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1574837 |
SCHH3 Wunni vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 SZ/1807530 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SchH3 V Orpie vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1739882 | SCHH3 IP3 V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1587238 |
SchH3 V Vinte vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1647529 |
Zeeva Vom Newmanhaus AKC/DN30262305
| Sir Maximillion of Oz AKC/DN22424801
| IPO3 Sam vom Schindergraben IPO3 SZ/2194443 | SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 FH1 SG Cash vom Steinigen Morgen SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 FH1 SZ/2083156 | SchH3 V Karo vom Wolfseck SchH3 SZ/1827225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Benny von der Hühnerburg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1616545 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) |
SchH3/IPO1 Sg Jule vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/IPO1 SZ/1424597 |
FH V Hella vom Elfenwald FH DDR/139194 (SZ-1817711) | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 |
SCHH2 SG Brixi vom Schwedenbrunnen SCHH2 SZ/1941463 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH1 SG Viola vom Bamberger Domplatz SchH1 SZ/1805881 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH2 Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1573512 |
SCHH3 SG Jara vom Schindergraben SCHH3 SZ/2056215 | SchH 3, IPO 3 V Jack vom Hochzillertal SchH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1956836 | SCHH3, IPO 3, WUSV-WM, Benny vom Schloß Tirol SCHH3, IPO 3, WUSV-WM, SZ/1823218 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SZ/1702722 |
SCHH2 Nada vom Grundwald SCHH2 SZ/1766861 |
SCHH 1 Franzi vom Hochzillertal SCHH 1 SZ/1895688 | SchH3 SG Droll vom Asbrook SchH3 SZ/1675208 |
SCHH 2 FH SG Anka vom Naumburger Berg SCHH 2 FH SZ/1755940 |
SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SG Fara vom Schindergraben SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1955031 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
SCHH1 Corie von der Döllenwiese SCHH1 SZ/1854466 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1706263 |
IP3,SCHH3 Ramona von der Döllenwiese IP3,SCHH3 SZ/1766207 |
Farah vom Kandonckhof LOSH/0992251 | SchH3, IPO3 G Dasty von der Berger Hochburg SchH3, IPO3 SZ/2034156 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 SZ/1603965 |
BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1922389 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SCHH 1 Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 SZ/1836854 | SchH3/FH Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH SZ/1683972 |
SchH3 Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 SZ/1740278 |
SCHH1 SG Angie von der Siebengebirgsperle SCHH1 SZ/2102927 | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Ego vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/2055164 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH1 G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 SZ/1947229 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Otto vom Escheneck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1816578 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 |
SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SG Jill vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SZ/2041545 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH 1 Trixi vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH 1 SZ/1830462 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
SCHH3 G Ina vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 SZ/1722333 |
Zoey Avanna Von Newmanhaus AKC/DN23973309
| Sir Xavier Von Newmanhaus AKC/DN20336303 | SCHH3 IPO3 G Yassko von der Kine SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2045909 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, BSP SG Arry vom Königreich Flieden SCHH 3, IPO 3, BSP SZ/1950326 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 Weika von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (SG-LGA) IP3 SZ/1811076 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
SCHH3 Otti von der Kine SCHH3 SZ/1944527 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 Arek von der Fasanerie SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1769336 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547329 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1603403 |
SchH1 SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 SZ/1807220 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
BH, SAR CERT. Dena Von Brewer BH, SAR CERT. AKC/DN07029605 | SCH 2 Basko vom Gipser SCH 2 SZ/1974723 | SchH3 SG Ando vom Mutzbach SchH3 SZ/1790012 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
SchH2 SG Hera vom Mutzbach SchH2 SZ/1717035 |
SchH3 G Anka vom Staalhamer SchH3 NHSB/1589878 (SZ 1746591) | SchH3 Zanto vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1623684 |
SCH3 IPO3 Ida von Matschenka SCH3 IPO3 SZ/9001130 (LOSH 540079) |
BH Eika Von Dehlin Haus BH AKC/DL83400704 | SCHH3, IP3 V Siggo von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IP3 AKC/DL79808/01 (LOSH 741218) | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
FH, Schh3 Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 DDR/163798 (SZ 1797740) |
IPO1, SchH2 Risja von Haus Antverpa IPO1, SchH2 LOSH/722711 ((NHSB 1950294)(AKC DL80398501) | SCHH1 SG Hassan vom Grüntal SCHH1 SZ/1795397 |
SchH3 V Addi vom Neuen Lande SchH3 SZ/1723449 |
Savanna Vom Eichen Hugel AKC/DN12785104 | SchH3, IPO3, VA3 (US) Jaguar von der Mäusespitz SchH3, IPO3, SZ/2034161 (AKC DN05330201) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V Live vom Felsenwehr SchH2 SZ/1870080 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH2 V Sana vom Lerchenwald SchH2 SZ/1730924 | SchH3 V22 Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto SchH3 SZ/1633505 |
SchH2 V Lexa vom Lerchenwald SchH2 SZ/1641591 |
Minka von Boorman Haus AKC/DL79710705 | WORKING SECURITY DOG Blacky von Boorman Haus WORKING SECURITY DOG AKC/DL67368501 | POLICE DOG Diablo von den Teutonen POLICE DOG AKC/DL372414/01 | SCHH3 V Dingo vom Marterloh SCHH3 SZ/1633186 |
SchH2 Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 SZ/1665293 |
Pali von den Wannaer Höhen SZ/1862355 (AKC DL50984201) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) SZ/1745225 |
SCHH1 G Dorte Vom Lühnder Land SCHH1 SZ/1728458 (DKK 03232/94) |
Anke von der Mausespitz AKC/DL72759701 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
SCHH 1 G Ulla vom Riederloh SCHH 1 SZ/1820752 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH3 FH Filli vom Wasserrad SCHH3 FH SZ/1675907 |