Sasha Vom Frostborn (AKCDN41501103) | | Max Barabak (CMKU770?? (AKC DN38902801)) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) |
SG Unny Leopard Rex ZVV 1 (CMKU55819 (AKC DN33983301)) | | SG Chuck Gaja-Nova 5V1/P IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU41413/01/04 (FIN 3797205)) | | SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1908900) | | |
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 (SZ1770841) |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) | | |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/8790) |
VÝB. Quinta Benátecká vinice 5KI1/P ZM, ZZO, ZVV1 (CHK55818) | | CACIB,CAC,KRAJ.VÍT. Arno Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1,SCHH1 (CMKU31065) | | |
V Palme Ornis IPO1,SCHH1,ZV1 (CKS15954/93/95) |
V Kora Benatska vinice ZVV 1 (CMKU22694/95/97) | | |
VYBORNA Zita Jestedka (CMKU81830) |
Stela z Lipin (CMKU78893/10 (AKC DN36389801)) | | SG Bongo Vikar IPO3, FH1 (CMKU60463/06/09) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) | | V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 (SZ2017482) | | |
SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1817038) |
SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 (SUCHN39976) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Bona Mania Bohemia IPO1 (CMKU62999/06/08) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
SG Bara z Oplovny 4. MMCR 2008,SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPO1, ZPS1 (CMKU41408/01/03) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Xara z Lipin IPO1 (CKS08043/92/98) | | |
Rita z Lipin IPO1 (CKSP(SZ 9102321)) |