Arden von Cluskey BN RN CD CGC CGCA CGCU PATS TN-I (AKCDN46153408) | | Ariat vom Nordstern Hof BN RN (AKCDN26588208) | | Drake vom Fleischerhein (AKCDN17079402) | | VA7 (WDA) Irk von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2104199) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) | | |
Daisy von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1814320) |
V Candy vom Fleischerheim SCHH 1 (AKCDL91555004) | | VA Hero vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ1997618) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Tina vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1875981) | | |
V Chiwa vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1707025) |
V Foxi von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ1974362 (AKC DN90712602 09-02)) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Farina von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1824097) | | |
V Zina von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1737812) |
Brooke vom NorthStar (AKCDN12004908) | | V(LGZS) SG(BSZS JKL 2002) Jecko vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2086153) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) |
V Ona vom Solling SCHH2 (SZ1901849) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
V Laika vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1770759) | | |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) |
V Kessi von Herzbach SCHH1 (AKCDN12002101) | | V Isko vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2019570) | | V50 Ron vom Schloss Runding SchH3 (SZ1892006) | | |
V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 (SZ1813374) |
V Ussaja von der Wienerau SCHH3 FH (SZ1947410) | | |
V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1834279) |
V Ora vom Eichelborn SCHH1, KKL 1 (SZ2069429) | | V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe SchH3 (SZ1977243) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Tilly von der Holzheimer Linde SchH2 IPO2 FH2 (SZ1909924) | | |
V Palme von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 IPO2 (SZ1766850) |
Sako von Ehret (AKCDN36649807) | | Hutch van Tiekerhook (AKCDN27069401) | | SG Max van Tiekerhook (2002) VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 (NHSB2392874) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 (NHSB2155874) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH (NHSB1775887) | | |
SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 (NHSB1253342) |
Quick van Tiekerhook VZH VH2 SCHH2 (NHSB2427926) | | Rambo van Tiekerhook VH3, IPO3 (NHSB2146776) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 (NHSB1643908) | | |
SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 (NHSB1253342) |
SG Elsey van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3 (NHSB2273226) | | V Bodo van Tiekerhook IPO 3, VH 3 (NHSB1810115) | | |
G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 (NHSB1643908) |
Lindsey van Tiekerhook VZH VH3 (NHSB2067295) | | |
Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH (NHSB1775887) |
Nyx Skocicka Samota (AKCDN33342401) | | SG Bongo Vikar IPO3, FH1 (CMKU60463/06/09) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) | | V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 (SZ2017482) | | |
SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1817038) |
SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 (SUCHN39976) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Cher Skocická samota IPO-V,ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/63004/06/08) | | SG Cor Derik IPO3, SCHH2, ÖPO1 (CMKU45579/02/04) | | Perry Venusina Sopka ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU29382) | | |
SG Hobby Venusina sopka SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1, IPO, FH, FH2 (CKS10381/92/94) |
SG Gera Kamos CS IPO3,ZPS1,SchH3,FH2,ZVV1 (CMKU34134/98/00) | | |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) |
SG Ypsi z Pohranicní stráze ZVV1 (CMKU41712/01/04) | | 4*ÚM ČR, Argo z Travnickova Dvora ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPO2 (CMKU27412/96) | | |
Osi z Travnickova dvora cs 5DLY1/N, ZM, ZV 2, ZVV1 (CKS08538) |
SG Cinda z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU/DS/32263/98/00) | | |
Jitka z Pohranicni Straze (1996) ZVV1 (CMKU/DS/26691/96/97) |