Norm von NordOsten () | | Samsonn Vom Birken Wald CGC (AKCDN 26477202) | | Draco vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN14172902) | | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN8059101) | | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell (SZ2104213 (AKC DL91578301)) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) |
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (SZ2026255) | | |
G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH (SZ1859587) |
Nunya von Hena-C (AKCDL76691501) | | V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 (AKCDL564312/02) | | |
Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC (AKCDL364778/04) |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus (AKCDL64467702) | | |
SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 (SZ1776959) |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land (SZ2074809 (AKC DN13109201)) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |
Yanni Von Grunberg (AKCDN03780703) | | Fran Zandos Dax II (AKCDL70968504) | | SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3 (SZ1779699) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 (SZ1693944) | | |
SG Anke von der Welfengrenze SchH3 (SZ1489548) |
V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1 (SZ1796692) | | V Packo von Lentulo SchH2 (DDR153189) | | |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) |
Kenja vom weißen Helm FH (DDR137342 (SZ 1809443)) | | |
V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 (DDR114075 (SZ-9000360)) |
Vesta vom Gräfental (SZ2075061) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
Lita vom Sucherquelle (AKCDN26254902) | | Atze vom Hardtnocken (SZ2213153 (AKC DN23827301)) | | V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (SZ2041998) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
V Chica von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3 (SZ2137511) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
Uta vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2072187) | | SG Alf von Osterburg Quell SCHH3 (SZ1853016) | | |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Bora vom Haus Iris (SZ2154769) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Quelle vom Haus Iris SCHH3 PSH1 (SZ1942999) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |