7 generation long pedigree for Kasimir Vom Haus Rentz Alt-Ostland

Pedigree Database

 

Pedigree for

Kasimir Vom Haus Rentz Alt-Ostland

AKC DN42336003

Milo Vom Haus Rentz
AKC/DN33588406

IPO 3, SCHH3
SG Brongo Fron Fighter IPO 3, SCHH3
CMKU//64183/07 (AKC DN29906701)

IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV
SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV
Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT
G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT
SHPK/20322/90/93
IPO3, SVV3, SPO
SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO
SKSP/4750/84/90
ZVV2,IPO3
SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3
SKSP/6131/79/84
ZVV3,ZM,SP2
V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2
CSHPK/3560/75/78
SVV1
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1
CSHPK/1790/72/75
ZVV2, ZM
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM
SKSP/1762
SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS
V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS
DDR/77948
ZVV2, IPO3
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3
CKSP/18505
SVV1
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1
SKSP/8732/82/86
SCHH3, IPO3
Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3
CKSP/400660/74/78
SCHH3 FH1HPR1
V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1
SZ/1197372
SCHH1, ZVV1
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1
CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519)
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1
CKSP/60566
ZVV2
V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2
CSHPK/118/73/75
SVV1
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1
CKSP/20606/71/74
IPO1
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1
SUCHNO/28584/95/97
WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3
V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3
SZ/1767412
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH
SZ/1675892
SchH3
V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3
SZ/1519112
SchH3
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3
SZ/1598796
IPO1
G Xilla Egidius IPO1
SUCHN/00860/90/93
SVV2 IPO3
SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3
SKSP/4735/84/90
SVV2, SLP1
SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1
CKSP/5840/78/82
SVV2, SLP1
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1
SKSP/7672/81
SVV1
SG Ida Egidius SVV1
SKSP/40136/84/89
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO
V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO
SKSP/07579/81/83
SVV3, IP3, SPO
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO
SKSP/7487
SchH1
SG Wendi Eqidius SchH1
SUCHNO/44679 (CMKU 53079-4/03/04)
Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1
SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1
CMKU/22843/95
ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog
SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog
CKSP/61147/86/92
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO
V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO
SKSP/07579/81/83
ZM, ZVV2
V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2
SKSP/3915
ZM, ZVV1
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1
SKSP/4521/77/79
ZM, ZVV1
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1
SKSP/9808
SP-VB, ZVV1
V Iran z Hornich plesu SP-VB, ZVV1
EV.C/006
SP-PS
Rupa SNB SP-PS
CKSP/1881
ZVV1
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1
CKS/9958/92/94
ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG
SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG
CKSP/0565-90/80/90
ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3
Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3
DDR/130296
ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS
Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS
ev.c./1506
ZM ZVV2
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2
CKSP/42423
ZM, ZVV2
V Kass vom Fürstendamm 5JKX5 ZM, ZVV2
DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3
CKSP/2150/78/80
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3
SUCHNO/36665/99/01
IPO3, SchH3, SVV1
SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1
SUCHN/28582/95/97
WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3
V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3
SZ/1767412
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH
SZ/1675892
IPO1
G Xilla Egidius IPO1
SUCHN/00860/90/93
SVV2 IPO3
SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3
SKSP/4735/84/90
SVV1
SG Ida Egidius SVV1
SKSP/40136/84/89
SVV1
G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1
SUCHNO/29253/95/98
SVV2 IPO3
V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3
SKSP/70861/87/90
ZM, ZVV2
V Marko z Poluxu 4JX5 ZM, ZVV2
CKSP/40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681)
ZVV1
Gerta z Helenky ZVV1
SKSP/4738/84/87
SVV1
G Fina Egidius SVV1
SKPK/22189/92/94
SVV2, IPO2, SZP1
SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1
SKSP/60518/86/90
IPO3, SVV2
Alma Fra-Sis IPO3, SVV2
SKSP/50785/85/92
BH
Emma vom Matschenka BH
LOSH/975071 (AKC DN24139001)

SCH3 IPO3
SG Gump di Dranel SCH3 IPO3
LOI/00/100623
SCHH3 (V-WUSV-WM),FH, IP3, INT
G Troll vom Haus Milinda SCHH3 (V-WUSV-WM),FH, IP3, INT
LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370)
SCHH3, IPO3, CH. BE'93, CH. WUSV 93
Natz vom Tegelhous SCHH3, IPO3, CH. BE'93, CH. WUSV 93
LOSH/626130
SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
SZ/1659724
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
SZ/1550016
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SCHH3, IPO3
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3
LOSH/0456361
SCHH2, VH3
V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3
SZ/1419321 (NHSB 1049490)
IPO1
Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1
LOSH/391307
SCHH3,IPO3
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3
LOSH/0681053
2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3
G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3
LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512)
Schh3 VH3
SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3
NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631)
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3
NHSB/1566327
IPO3
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3
LOSH/633907
SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
SZ/1659724
IPO1
Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1
LOSH/513848
SCHH2
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2
LOI/99/27338
UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3
SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3
CKS/DS/07825/91/94
WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3,
SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3,
CKSP/43476
UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3
SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3
CsHPK/91379/79/81
ZM, ZVV1
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1
CKSP/21636/84
ZM ZVV1
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1
CKSP/93250/91
ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog
V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog
CKSP/1209-83/83/85
ZM, ZVV1
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1
CKSP/53167
SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1
CKS/18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)
ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1
SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1
CKSP/04755/93
ZM, ZVV2
SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2
CKSP/1291-85/85/87
ZVV1
SG Inka Z Pisova ZVV1
CKSP/53858/90
ZVV2
SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2
CKSP/03121/92
ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG
SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG
CKSP/0565-90/80/90
ZVV1
SG Nema z Pohranicni straze ZVV1
CKSP/2893-88/88/90
IP 1
V Ute vom Amulree IP 1
LOSH/785722
SCHH3
VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3
SZ/1858738
SCHH3
V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3
SZ/1797476
SCHH3, FH
VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH
SZ/1705812
SCHH3, FH
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056)
SchH3
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3
SZ/1624738
SCHH1
V Walla von Batu SCHH1
SZ/1719687
SCHH3
V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3
SZ/1652521
SCHH3
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3
SZ/1661931
SchH3/FH
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH
SZ/1768982
SCHH3
VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3
SZ/1669141
SchH3
VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3
SZ/1592045
SchH2
V Quina von Arminius SchH2
SZ/1547140
SchH1
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1
SZ/1622939
SchH3
V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3
SZ/1532887
SchH3
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3
SZ/1446422
IP1
V Amulree Yazz IP1
KC/T3293101T02
IP1
V Amulree Ideaal IP1
KCSB/1741CD
SCHH3, FH
V, CH (UK) Exl von Batu SCHH3, FH
SZ/1685720 (KCSB 2222BZ)
SCHH3, FH
2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH
SZ/1526684
SchH2
V Amsel von Batu SchH2
SZ/1569115
CH (UK) Amulree Tisn't
KCSB/3725BW
CH (UK) Longvale Octavius
KCSB/1709BU
Amulree Hullabaloo
EKC/4491BT
IP1
CH (UK) Amulree Sindy IP1
KCSB/4729 BY
UK.CH., SG Cito vom Königsbruch
SZ/1471392 (KCSB 0500BR)
SchH3
V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3
SZ/1386415
SchH2
V Biene vom Entlebuch SchH2
SZ/1389353
Amulree Catja
EKC/H0616702H05
Amulree Hassan
KCSB/3219BQ
Tanja vom Itztal
SZ/1408693
Isabelle vom Alt-Ostland
AKC/DN32692004

NATL & UKC CHAMPION Troas Von Haus Cimmerian
AKC/DN19306707

SCHH3, IPO3
V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3
SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)
SchH3/IP3
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
SZ/1801343
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3/FH/PSH2
SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2
DDR/90095
SCHH3
V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3
DDR/46535
SCHH2
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2
DDR/72817
SCHH2 FH
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
DDR/111223
SCHH2/FH
V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH
DDR/83440
SchH1
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1
DDR/64185
SCHH3
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
DDR/163797
SCHH3 FH PSH3
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH2 FH
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH
DDR/118776
FH
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
DDR/138607
SCHH2
V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2
DDR/119303
SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
DDR/121333
SCHH3
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3
SZ/1833940
SCHH2
SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2
DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214)
SCHH3 FH
V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH
DDR/140099
SchH3
V Canto von Amicos SchH3
SZ/1527257
FH I
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I
DDR/118616
SCHH1, FH
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH
DDR/117960 (SZ-9001698)
SCHH3, FH
Greif von der Wildsau SCHH3, FH
DDR/83090
SCHH1
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1
DDR/90820
SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1
DDR/140799
SCHH2
SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2
DDR/117038
SchH2
V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2
DDR/91463
SCHH1
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1
DDR/75749
SCHH1
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1
DDR/90820
SCHH3
DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3
DDR/76545
SCHH2 PSH2
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2
DDR/66135
SchH1
Franka vom Felsenschloß SchH1
SZ/2053474 (AKC DN06098501 06-04)
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SZ/1906208
SchH3/IP3
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
SZ/1801343
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3/FH/PSH2
SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2
DDR/90095
SCHH2 FH
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
DDR/111223
SCHH3
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
DDR/163797
SCHH3 FH PSH3
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201)
FH
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
DDR/138607
SCHH1
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1
DDR/171442
SCHH3 FH3
V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3
DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH3 FH2
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2
DDR/123771
FH1
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1
DDR/118815
SCHH2 FH
V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH
DDR/91752
SCHH1 FH
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH
DDR/66559
SCHH2
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2
SZ/1839797
SCHH3 FH3
V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3
DDR/146938
(2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
DDR/131226
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
SCHH1
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1
DDR/112944
FH2
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2
DDR/123951
SCHH2
DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2
DDR/92324
SCHH1 FH
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH
DDR/90136
SCHH3 FH
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH
DDR/152748
SchH3, FH1
V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
DDR/137140
SCHH2 FH
V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
DDR/104997
SCHH2 FH
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
DDR/107209
SCHH1,FH
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH
DDR/110429
SCHH3
V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3
DDR/95610
SCHH1
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1
DDR/85614
UKC GRAND CH, INT CH Tempest vom Alt-Ostland
AKC/DN21550001

SCHH 1
G Wotan vom Gleisdreieck SCHH 1
SZ/2144857 (AKC DN20183601)
SCHH3
V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3
SZ/2063351
SCHH3
V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3
SZ/1963946
SCHH3
V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3
SZ/1802917
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH1
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1
DDR/156817
SCHH1
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1
DDR/144447
SCHH2, FH
V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH
DDR/122609
FH/FH1
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1
DDR/99569
SchH3
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3
SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
SZ/1813132
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550)
FH, SCHH3
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3
DDR/154735
SCHH3
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3
SZ/1807929
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567)
SCHH3
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3
DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708)
SCHH2
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2
SZ/1944005
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2
G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2
DDR/155351 (SZ1775570)
SchH3/FH3/PSH3
V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3
DDR/137287
SCHH3
V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3
SZ/1490217
FH
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH
DDR/112523
SchH2
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2
DDR/114917
5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH
Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH
DDR/68396
SchH3/PSH1
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1
DDR/87872
SchH3
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3
DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564)
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SchH2/FH
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH
DDR/141377
SchH2/FH
DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH
DDR/118141
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3
DDR/88778
SCHH1, AD BH
INT/UKC CH (V) - Heidi vom Ödland [2001] SCHH1, AD BH
SZ/2095878
SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3
SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3
SZ/1826406
SchH3, FH1
V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
DDR/137140
SCHH2 FH
V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
DDR/104997
SCHH3, ZTP
V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP
DDR/57963
SchH1
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1
DDR/91247
SCHH2 FH
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
DDR/107209
SchH3
SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3
DDR/70784
SchH1
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1
DDR/67483
SCHH1/FH
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH
DDR/132775
SCHH3 FH
V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH
DDR/111771
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH1
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1
DDR/62641
SchH1
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1
DDR/81086
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/57980
SCHH1
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1
DDR/60037
SCHHI
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI
SZ/1991040
SCHH2
V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2
DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919)
SCHH3, FH, PSH2
V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
DDR/118772
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/99301
SchH1
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1
DDR/98812
SchH2
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2
DDR/112450
SCHH3/FH/PSH1
V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/72601
SchH3/FH2
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2
DDR/85071
SCHH1
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1
SZ/1891400
SCHH2 FH
G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH
DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670)
SCHH3 FH3
V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3
DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)
SCHH2 FH
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH
DDR/131843
FH
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH
DDR/146328
SCHH3 FH
DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH
DDR/132603
FH
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH
DDR/96997

Printer friendly
Opens in a new window

 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top