Norma Keraj BH, IPO 1 97-95-99 (CMKUDS 92256/13) | | V Alli vom Dunklen Zwinger SchH2 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2233262) | | SG Quasimodo vom Rosseleck SchH3 (BSP 3X), IPO3 (SZ2171220) | | SG Joker vom Schmiedegarten SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2079900) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) | | |
Meike vom Haus Cismar SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1679234) |
V Nell vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH2, (SZ2114728) | | SG Bajko von Peroh SCHH3 V, 2XDJJM, 2XLGA, 2XLG-FCI, (SZ1981041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) | | |
Connie von Conny's Erben SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699488) |
Hippolythe vom Rosseleck SCHH3(SG-LGA), FH2, IPO3, IPO-FH (SZ1994448) | | SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) (SZ1767629) | | |
G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 (SZ1631601) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) |
G Tara von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2159677) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) |
Wera Maiann Opavia Hof () | | Eros Ben-Ju ZVV1 () | | V Jabina Querry WUSV, DK-BSP, SCHH3, BHP3 (DKK13703/2000) | | Ascani's Gamin BHP III IPO III (DKK12439/94) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
G Satoris Tanya BHP3, IPO2, SPH (DKK02188/86) | | |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) |
Jabina Lanka BHP I (DKK09405/96) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
VD Bára Ben-Ju IPO1 () | | G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 (SZ2027894) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954152) | | |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) |
Hesy Naspo SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/47291/02 (SUCHNO 47179/04/04)) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
UM, CR, UM MSKS Peny Naspo SCHH 3, IPO 3, ZVV 2, SVV 1 (CMKUDS/31016/97/00) | | |
Kasa od Policie ZV1, OP1,IPO1 (CMKU23359/95/97 (AKC DL83419001)) |
SG Frigie Opavia Hof ZVV1 (CMKU63106/06/10) | | SG Cherry Eqidius IPO3, WUSV-WM 2011 (SUCHNO48504/04) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
Zora z Opavskeho dvora ZVV 1 (CMKU33380/98/02) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
Bessy Lekla IPO3, ZVV3 (CKS10546/92/97) | | VD Karo z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP33262/83/86) | | |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) |
Gabi Denbor ZVV2 (CKSP70495/91) | | |
Brunita Denbor CS SVV2, IPO1 (CSKP21402/85) |