Bosko Haus Rayl AKC/DN32136103
| SCHH3, FO, P1, PD1 Wasko vom Eifelgrund SCHH3, FO, P1, PD1 SZ/2134439 (AKC DN19596001)
| SCHH3 (BSP) SG Ego vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/2055164 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 |
SchH3 SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 SZ/1517153 |
SchH3 V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 SZ/1552288 | SchH3 V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 SZ/1407324 |
SchH3 G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1403315 |
SCHH1 G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 SZ/1947229 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Otto vom Escheneck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1816578 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH3 Hanni vom Escheneck SchH3 SZ/1705411 | SCHH3 FH VA1(MEX) Xaro vom Hulsbach SCHH3 FH SZ/1603065 |
SchH1 Ariane vom Escheneck SchH1 SZ/1583806 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 | SCHH3 IP3 V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1587238 |
SchH3 V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1544506 |
SCHH2 Taska von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH2 SZ/1956390 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) Voxy von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1797592 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Semm vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1704174 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Bastian von der Ödenburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1461707 (AKC D897408) | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH3 SG Esther von der Wachtersflur SchH3 SZ/1345299 |
SchH2 Corrie vom Setzborn SchH2 SZ/1591119 | SCHH3-FH Conny von der Hochalt-Burg SCHH3-FH SZ/1408601 |
SchH3 Alfa vom Setzborn SchH3 SZ/1490247 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
SchH1 V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 DDR/124104 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
SCHH2 FH SG Iris vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108023 |
SCHH1 Ossi von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 SZ/1888268 | SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) V Valc aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) SZ/1767563 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 | SchH3 V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 SZ/1500187 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH3 Yoly aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1615961 | SchH3 V Jasko vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1518413 |
SchH3/IP3 Wendi aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1523793 |
SchH3/FH Helge von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH SZ/1657772 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH1 Tina von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 SZ/1513769 | SchH3/FH/IPO1 V Jorrox vom Haus Knüfken SchH3/FH/IPO1 SZ/1424594 |
SchH3/FH V Imme von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH SZ/1342722 |
FO, P1, PD1 Connie V.H. Polbeekkwartier FO, P1, PD1 NHSB/2681784
| SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
VH3 G Asta van de Minfora VH3 NHSB/2266811 | IPO3 SG Carlo v. 'T Oerdijkerland IPO3 NHSB/2083003 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
VH 3 Kelly oet de Poeterie VH 3 NHSB/1686346 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 |
SCHH3 IPO3, VH3, UV Alta oet de Poeterie SCHH3 IPO3, VH3, UV NHSB/1195757 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1394917 |
VH3 Brenda van Pacheco's Haus VH3 NHSB/991582 |
VH III Amy v.d. Nielbas VH III NHSB/2102142 | VZH, VH2 G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 NHSB/1776920 | VH 3 SCHH 3 Kay vom Peko Haus VH 3 SCHH 3 LOSH/562726 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
IPO3 Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 SZ/1566329 |
IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH Lana von Haus Kalbach IPO1 FH VH3 SchH3 SPH NHSB/1429671 | IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 Blitz von den Soerdonken IPO 3, FH, SCHH 3 NHSB/959511 |
VH3 UV Boefie v. d. Harinxma Hoeve VH3 UV NHSB/1135268 |
PH1 Sandra v.d. Hornhütte PH1 NHSB/1789449 | IPO3 xistor v. badomar IPO3 NHSB/1545418 | SchH3 V Maik vom Haus Zöllner SchH3 SZ/1420355 |
VH3 Jutta von Badomar VH3 NHSB/1147350 (SZ 9000665) |
SCHH3,FH,IPO1,UV Erle vom Baalbek SCHH3,FH,IPO1,UV NHSB/1 681 415 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH3 Orka vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1510428 |
CGC, CGCU, CGCA, TKA, BH, FO, BN, SAR (HRD), P1 Renda Vom Mystical Haus CGC, CGCU, CGCA, TKA, BH, FO, BN, SAR (HRD), P1 AKC/DN30133602
| SCHH3 Djoudi vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH3 LOSH/0965689
| SCHH 3, GHP 3, WUSV 2004 Auhdax vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH 3, GHP 3, WUSV 2004 LOSH/0894935 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 | SCHH2, VH3 V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3 SZ/1419321 (NHSB 1049490) |
IPO1 Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 LOSH/391307 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
IPO1 Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 LOSH/513848 |
Veerle van 't Quentawald LOSH/0812586 | IPO3 Qay van Het Berghuis IPO3 LOSH/701003 | SCHH3,IPO3, FH V Mike von Weiss-Sandgruben SCHH3,IPO3, FH LOSH/0613671 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
IP3 Nettie van Het Berghuis IP3 LOSH/635811 | IPO 1 Gundo vom Haus Santo IPO 1 LOSH/473915 |
SCHH 3 Ida van 't Katrienahof SCHH 3 LOSH/0524819 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH LOSH/0696748 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
VZH, IWR1, IP1 G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 LOSH/638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601) | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 |
SCHH3 IPO 3 Urky vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH3 IPO 3 LOSH/0778892 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 | SchH3 V Canto von Amicos SchH3 SZ/1527257 |
SCHH2 FH V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH DDR/109190 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SCHH 1 Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 DDR/117015 |
SCHH 3 Quasi vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH 3 LOSH/704891 | SCHH 3, IPO 3 V Norbo van 't Katrienahof SCHH 3, IPO 3 LOSH/0624992 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
Hessi v.Prinsenstee SZ/9005654 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1459012 |
SchH1 V Rosi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1457000 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Kelly von Siegerschlöss SCHH 3 IPO 3 LOSH/564974 | SCHH 3 V Xaran von Haus Anja SCHH 3 SZ/1546903 | SchH3 V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 SZ/1473289 |
SchH3 Britt von der Hansa Klause SchH3 SZ/1415704 |
SCHH3 IPO 3 Fina vom Schloss-Richthof SCHH3 IPO 3 SZ/1472347 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Glory aus dem Schwarzenzwinger SCHH 3 IPO 3 |
Haska Vom Mystical Haus AKC/DN18505704
| SVV 1,DUAL PURPOSE NARCOTICS DETECTION K9 Chero Bulsara SVV 1,DUAL PURPOSE NARCOTICS DETECTION K9 CMKU/35744 (AKC DN11574601 11-05) | IPO1, SVV1 SG Nuky Naspo IPO1, SVV1 CMKU/25969/96/98 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
FH, ZM, ZVV1 V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 DDR/112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84) |
SchH1, ZV1, OP1 SG Egy z Monru SchH1, ZV1, OP1 CKS/18299 (SZ 1978419) | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO CKSP/40583/86 | IPO3, ZVV3 V Tyr z Rexovy ohrady IPO3, ZVV3 CKSP/80960/78/80 |
ZM, ZVV1 VD Elza ze Strazniho domku CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/80931/78/82 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Vally z Bitovcic ZVV1, ZM CKSP/62228/89 | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1 V Dyk z Vlcova ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1 CKSP/90973/79/82 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD Aska z Grdinova ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81458/78/82 |
SVV 1 G Gera Bulsara SVV 1 CMKU/31272/96/98 | ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 VD, 3*UM CR, UMS WUSV, UM SR Benn Bozenka CS ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 CKSP/80580/92 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 SG Xitta z Ulicek ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/51037/87 | ZM, ZVV 2 Cezar z Beby ZM, ZVV 2 CKSP/12203 |
ZM, ZVV 3 Bela od Zvonice ZM, ZVV 3 CKSP/2552 |
SVV 1 Heike Agar SVV 1 SKSP/00405/90/92 | SVV 1 VD Jasper z Helenky SVV 1 SKSP/61310/86/89 | SVV2 V Franko Ambie SVV2 CKSP/33358/83/86 |
SVV1,SLP1 V Zoly z Hornich plesu SVV1,SLP1 CKSP/42586/85/87 |
SVV2 Caty Agar SVV2 SKSP/8394 | ZVV3,ZM,SP2 V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 CSHPK/3560/75/78 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 |
Enza vom Grauen Wolf AKC/DN041429/06 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 Fax vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2052458 (AKC DL91125901) | SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) V Cen von der Röderburg SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) SZ/1918003 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 V Asta vom Ziegelborn SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1747369 | SchH3 IPO3 FH SG Ulan von den jungen Hansen SchH3 IPO3 FH SZ/1601366 |
SchH1 Babsi von der Kirche SchH1 SZ/1649438 |
SCHH1 SG Jessy vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH1 SZ/1942995 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
SCHH2 G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1863099 | SchH3 Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 SZ/1709089 |
SCHH2 Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1750750 |
SCHH1 SG Jana von der Kummel SCHH1 SZ/1976354 | SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) SZ/1766766 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
SchH3 Nina von der Doddo SchH3 SZ/1649821 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH2 Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 SZ/1489971 |
FH, SCHH3 Afra von der Pferdeeisenbahn FH, SCHH3 SZ/1798867 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
FH SCHH3 Espe von der Kummel FH SCHH3 DDR/152229 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH, SCHH2 Gitta vom Schießufer FH, SCHH2 DDR/110281 |