Queno von der Eichendorfschule SZ/1896306
| Janko von der Eitorfer Schweiz SZ/1759574
| SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SchH3 SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 SZ/1118290 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 | SchH3/FH Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH SZ/1118685 |
SchH1 V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 SZ/1152193 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1298077 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 | SchH3/ZH2/ZFH SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH SZ/1038889 |
SchH2 V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 SZ/1132475 |
SchH3/FH SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1142849 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 | SchH3 Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1257369 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) | SchH3/FH V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1050244 |
SCHH1 V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 SZ/1082621 |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SchH1 Daisy vom Haus Gromm SchH1 SZ/1081875 |
SchH3 Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 SZ/1253121 | SchH3/FH Heck von Godewind SchH3/FH SZ/1104493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH2 Gunda von Godewind SchH2 SZ/1059034 |
SchH1 Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 SZ/1113402 | SchH2 Kosack vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1041229 |
SchH1 Elfi Bauernfreund SchH1 SZ/995634 |
SchH3/IP3 G Flicka von der Eitorfer Schweiz SchH3/IP3 SZ/1574326 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1439364 | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 | SchH3/FH SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH SZ/1212742 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH1 V Bärbel von der guten Aussicht SCHH1 SZ/1080886 |
SchH1 SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 SZ/1193924 | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 |
SchH1 V Zofe vom Silberbrand SchH1 SZ/1088699 |
SCHH3 V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 SZ/1360576 | SchH3 V Iwan vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1264471 | SchH2 Onyx vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1211540 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1194658 |
SchH3 V Ceyla von der Maaraue SchH3 SZ/1247408 | SchH3/FH Herennius vom Haus Schütting SchH3/FH SZ/1143434 |
SchH3 Bärbel von der Mindelaue SchH3 SZ/1188934 |
SchH3 V Biggi von der Eitorfer Schweiz SchH3 SZ/1445233 | SchH3/FH V Ubbo vom Haus Barkhoff SchH3/FH SZ/1322746 | SchH1 V Xaver vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1253373 | SchH2 V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 SZ/1165122 |
SchH1 V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 SZ/1114332 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1243148 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 Perle vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1153164 |
SchH2 Anka von der Drachenklause SchH2 SZ/1221583 | SchH3 V Marko von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH3 SZ/1149450 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH1 SZ/1064067 |
SchH1 Della von der Möllerfichte SchH1 SZ/913146 | SchH3 Ajax von der Palu SchH3 SZ/836713 |
SchH1 Blanka von der Möllerfichte SchH1 SZ/869870 |
Crisie von der Schöpf SZ/1752746
| SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 | SchH3/FH SG Karlo von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/115644 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 Rike aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1041671 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH2 Lidi aus der Eremitenklause SchH2 SZ/88590 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SchH3 Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1100594 | SchH3 Pascha aus der Kückstraße SchH3 SZ/997944 |
SchH3 Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1031373 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
HGH V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH SZ/1009711 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SchH1 V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1118863 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 Frigga vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 SZ/1058092 | SchH1 Falko von Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/964256 |
SchH1 Assi von Teufelsen SchH1 SZ/969482 |
SchH3/FH Eika von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH SZ/1616791 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 |
SchH1 Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1117417 |
SchH2 G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 SZ/1439041 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH1 V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1018998 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH2 Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 SZ/1027339 |
SchH3 Hedda vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 SZ/1292458 | SchH3 Gero vom Bertlichergrund SchH3 SZ/1166706 | SchH3/FH Arras vom Johanneszwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1074378 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Haus Marina SchH1 SZ/1032569 |
SchH1 V Flicka von der Harbuchen SchH1 SZ/1195611 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 |
SCHH3 Assie von den Harbuchen SCHH3 SZ/1110017 |
Aura von der Eichendorfschule SZ/1977021
| SCHH 3 16XS Barry vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH 3 16XS SZ/1794297
| SchH3/FH V Wicko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1614629 | SchH3 G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1357428 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1115434 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
SchH1 V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 SZ/1011754 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1080529 | SchH3/FH Chlodo von der Druckerei Brecht SchH3/FH SZ/1031134 |
SchH2 Burga von der Gutsschänke SchH2 SZ/1026954 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 | SchH3 FH V Pollux vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 FH SZ/1067301 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 |
SchH3 Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 SZ/1171753 | SchH3 Impuls vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/1046799 |
SchH1 Bella vom gelben Bach SchH1 SZ/1023052 |
SchH3 Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1481125 | SchH3/FH V Ando vom Baaker-Tal SchH3/FH SZ/1323314 | SchH2 V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 SZ/1251688 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Haus Ditscher SchH1 SZ/1170843 |
SchH1 V Alfi vom Schwerter Wald SchH1 SZ/1170958 | SchH2 Ando vom Schulweg SchH2 SZ/1095873 |
SchH3/FH Nora vom Haus Niermann SchH3/FH SZ/1110770 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 |
SchH3 Nina von der Doddo SchH3 SZ/1649821 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 |
SchH1 Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1117417 |
SchH2 Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 SZ/1489971 | SchH3 V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 SZ/1353752 | SCHH3, FH V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH SZ/1275196 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Daja von der Grone SchH1 SZ/1194538 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH2 Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2 SZ/1219206 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1403497 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 |
SchH3 Hedi vom Allnatal SchH3 SZ/1322999 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH2 Diana vom Haus Bingel SchH2 SZ/1232439 |
SchH3 G Minka von der Eichendorfschule SchH3 SZ/1854747
| SCHH3 V Jonny von Sendenensis SCHH3 SZ/1715883 | SchH3/FH SG Grando aus der Lechrainstadt SchH3/FH SZ/1538833 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 | SchH1 V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1253946 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 SZ/1215787 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 | SchH3 V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 SZ/1175032 |
SchH1/HGH Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH SZ/1129757 |
SCHH3 SG Bunni von Sendenensis SCHH3 SZ/1612223 | SchH3/IP3/FH V Heiko vom Windachquell SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1492725 | SchH1 SG Andrej von der Burschenpartie SchH1 SZ/1308681 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SchH1 V Lola vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1177713 |
SchH3/FH SG Elfi vom Windachquell SchH3/FH SZ/1390220 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SCHH1 Lady vom Wellstein SCHH1 SZ/1505949 | IP2, SCHH3 FH Arno von den Zwillingen IP2, SCHH3 FH SZ/1348750 | SCHH3 Volker vom Mariannenthal SCHH3 SZ/1277445 |
SchH1 Yvonne vom Eichengarten SchH1 SZ/1264145 |
SCHH3 Wanja vom Wellstein SCHH3 SZ/1388625 | SCHH3 Basko vom Grafenhain SCHH3 SZ/1254374 |
SCHH2 Carmen von der Georgenhöhe SCHH2 SZ/1251716 |
SchH3 G Dona vom Weinhof Wagner SchH3 SZ/1692856 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 |
SchH1 Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 SZ/1110913 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 | SchH3/FH/INT Berry vom Wolfskraal SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1037003 |
SchH3 Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 SZ/1053801 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 | SchH3 VA Cello aus den Winsbergen SchH3 SZ/1058534 |
SchH2 Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 SZ/1100683 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Zewa vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 SZ/1551198 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH2 V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1401983 | SchH3 V Zarno vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1239598 | SchH2 V Gero vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1122462 |
SchH2 Uni von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/1145496 |
SchH2 V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1275834 | SchH3/FH Gillo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1155696 |
SchH3/FH V Märri vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1193241 |