BRIT VOM HAUS HALL (AKCDN41709103) | | SG Titus Fihrak IPO1 , ZVV1 (CMKU????? (AKC DN40808902 )) | | B`ARON Eden severu IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/59829/06) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
V Chita z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/44503/01/04) | | VD Farin z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV2 (CKS13645/93/95) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
V Engie Gaja Nova SCH 3 ZV 1 (CMKU36192) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
SG Aida Maestus IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU76822/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
Brook Laperys ZZV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/63897/07) | | V Conner von der Staatsmacht SCHH3 V / LGA / (SZ2140451) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Charlie Bily trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1,ZPS1,FH2 (CMKU48702/03/05) | | |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) |
Jessie Modry Amulet ZM, ZVV1 (SUCHN66233/12) | | SG Akrim z Karpatského dvora SchH1, IPO3 (CMKU64442/07/10) | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) |
SG Dolly Moravia Artex IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 (CMKU52091/04/06) | | SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 (SZ1951633) | | |
V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1793121) |
SG Cinda Moravia Artex ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 (CMKUDS/44613/02/03) | | |
SG Perry z Blatenskeho zamku SCHH1, IPO2 (CMKUDS/37041/99/01) |
VD Elia Demin Dvor SVV1 (SUCHNO52787) | | SG Arras Michaelus SVV1 (SUCHNO39442/00/02) | | G Vido Len-Mar SVV1 (SUCHNO 33481/97/99) | | |
SG Cila spoza Myta SVV1 (SUCHN22614/92) |
G Fanny Okal SVV1, IPO2, SCHH3 (SUCHN33587/98/99) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |