1VA (EST),1V(RU) Oberlauf Ambassador RKF/2718700
| IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178
| SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 |
IPO-1 VA1 (EST) , VA1 (RUS) Ch RSLNO,Ch Rus Oberlauf Santa Fe IPO-1 RKF/2372407
| IPO 1 RUS CH,NORD JW-05,VA Fest Kiefer Dominik IPO 1 RKF/2562738 | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 |
SCHH-2 EST CH V Fest Kiefer Editta SCHH-2 EST/01030/00 | IPO3 VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree IPO3 LOSH/785720 (SZ 2024314) |
Jopan Xenja SF/46586/94 |
IPO-1 V Oberlauf Zhozefina IPO-1 RKF/1658547 | SCHH1 V Hagadahls Hamisch SCHH1 S/11649/00 | IPO3 VA1(B) VA3(S) V15 Uri vom Amulree IPO3 LOSH/785720 (SZ 2024314) |
TJH (BEV), SUCH V14(S) Arkane's Yazza TJH (BEV), SUCH SZ/9115679 |
IPO-1 V Oberlauf Warshava IPO-1 RKF/1357838 | Leiksaid Honard RKF/83648 |
SchH2 V Endrefalva Sheila SchH2 RKF/84483 |
KD-1 V Future By As Kreda Festa KD-1 RKF/2649321
| IPO-1 J CH RUS CH RKF Margman Quicksilver IPO-1 EST/00475/07
| SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 EST-/00465/04 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 VA (FIN), EST& LV CH Margman Gisela IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 EST/00590/99 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V Junkertums Cancan EST/02743/95 |
Future By Us Eremeya
| OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 RKF/1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 SZ/2096277 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH2 IPO1 V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2044297 |
KK-1, IPO-1 Vlaterfolg Lancha KK-1, IPO-1 RKF/1104330 | IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 Met.Nj/6606 (RKF 32499) | IPO-1 VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 SZ/1887261 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0030294 |
IPO1, SCHH1 Vlaterfolg Danaya IPO1, SCHH1 RKF/0083327 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 |
IPO1, Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, RKF/66772 |