Endy de chiamir () | | V Xento von der Bergschlucht IPO 3, FH 2 (SZ2271104) | | V Nolan vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2173693 (AKC DN37499601)) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) |
V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (SZ2104284) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 (SZ1931585) | | Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III (SZ1791291) | | |
Dana vom Weinhof Wagner SCHH3 (SZ1692855) |
Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 (SZ1780165) | | |
Biene von der Nibelungenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1614429) |
V Vera von der Bergschlucht SchH3 (SZ2236696) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
Shiela von der Bergschlucht SCHH3 (SZ2175422) | | V Diego vom Grauen Teufel SCHH3 (SZ2102895) | | Max vom Preußenstein BSP, SCHH3, IP3, FH1, FH2 (SZ1960289) | | |
SG, Danja vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH1, (SZ1829552) |
G Hanna vom Mutzbach SCHH 1 (SZ1962202) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
SG Lynn von der Bergschlucht SCHH 3 (SZ2023446) | | V Ex vom Granit-Hammer SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1868339) | | |
G Vroni von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1745516) |
G Gipsy von Ela SchH3 (SZ1830911) | | |
SG Enjy von Ela SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1737521) |
MB 1ª Dinah vom Haus Patch () | | VA / SG 16 BSZS 04 Barry de Chiamir SCHH3 (LOE1389982) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
Perly de Marne la Vallée RCI1 () | | Naf Naf de Marne la Vallee SCHH1 () | | Marty de Marne la Vallee SCHH3 (SZ9106925) | | |
Gerbe de Marne la Vallee SchH1 (LOF397719) |
Ilvia de Marne la Vallee SCHH2 (LOF437596) | | |
Fee du Chalusset (LOF381927) |
Lotus de la Baie de Typaza SCHH1 (LOF451225) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Hula du Domaine de Cheristan SCHH2, Brevet (LOF415621) | | |
V Cassy du Lamentin Brevet (LOF341993) |
V Alisa Splitberg SCH1 (AKCDN20772901 SZ 9139533) | | VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2103157) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) | | |
VA SAS Ica di Casa Mary (1992) SCHH2 (GT537693) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) | | |
V Anja vom Haus Lach SchH2 (SZ1743736 (DS 32790 )) |
SG Astra Splitberg (HR21869) | | Saxs Splitberg SCHH3 (HR20417) | | V Tasso vom Galgenberg SCHH2 (SZ1880404) | | |
V Gerti vom Galgenberg SchH3 (SZ1641163) |
SG Naike Splitberg (SZ9116982) | | |
Pitta vom Valentinhof (SZ1716801) |
Dal-Sul Splitberg IPO 1 (HR19745) | | Gorbi vom Mönchberg (SZ1993648) | | |
V Vesta vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1888494) |
Alfi Splitberg IPO1 (SZ9108645) | | |
Helly vom Valentinhof SCHH 1 (SZ1819113) |