SG Jen-Ager's Lisy IPO1 (DKK12665/2011) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Jen-Ager's Emmy SCHH1 (DKK18733/2008) | | V Django von Haus Jurjim SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH961403 (AKC DN22675601)) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | Natan vom Pacheco's Haus KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 (SZ1962654) | | Rick van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) (NHSB1291154) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Fury vom Pacheco's Haus IP3, VH3, Schh3 (NHSB1118665) | | |
Besheita (1974) SCHH3, UV, VH3 (NSHB710509) |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) | | Tino vom Körbelbach SchH1 (SZ1648925) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) | | |
Kate van Haus Moons SCHH3 (ALSH36665) |
Ciara van de Klakstaart SCHH3,IPO3,UV (NHSB2332184) | | Aram van Hardowin KNPV PH1 VH3 IPO3 FH (NHSB1917064) | | SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L (NHSB1577980 (SZ 1851497)) | | |
Afra vom Blitsaerd SCHH1, VH1 (NHSB1429770) |
Indira v.d. Herdgang IPO3, UV (NHSB1715113) | | |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) |
VZH. VH2 Wesdey van Tiekerhook IPO3 (NHSB1932025) | | SG Storm van Tiekerhook SchH3, VH3, IPO3 (NHSB1566323) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
Nora van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH1, VH1 (NHSB1543830) | | |
Aika v. Tiekerhook IPO2 (NHSB1388053) |
SG Freia vom Erdbeerlord SCHH1 (SZ2187552) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH687153) | | |
Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 (LOSH0656697) |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) | | |
G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 (LOSH638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601)) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | SG Nero vom Zweier IPO3,SCHH3, IWR3 (LOSH0634084) | | |
Liss von Oostweg IPO2 (LOSH575980) |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Debbie vom Erdbeerlord SCHH3 (G-LGA) (SZ2102583) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
Anka von der Norderaue SCHH3,IPO3,FH (SZ1977768) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gundi vom langen Busch SCHH1 (SZ1888621) | | |
Betti vom langen Busch SCHH1 (SZ1777308) |