7 generation long pedigree for Demi Sue of Crooked Creek BH, CGC, S.T.A.R.

Pedigree Database

BSZS2018 VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland Puppies for Sa
Puppies for sale

AKC Black German Shepherd Puppies - Ready 3/15
Puppies for sale

You have choices! ALADIN vom Bergmannsland IPO3
Stud Dog

Pedigree for

BH, CGC, S.T.A.R.

Demi Sue of Crooked Creek BH, CGC, S.T.A.R.

AKC DN39055306

FO, P1
Gerry vom Wieratal FO, P1
AKC/DN25145101

SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 3X V BSP (BSP ´98 SIEGER), V WUSV 2000 SIEGER
SG Asko von der Lutter SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 3X V BSP (BSP ´98 SIEGER), V WUSV 2000 SIEGER
SZ/1906890

Mittelgroß, aufmerksam, temperamentvoll, ausgeprägter Widerrist, fester Rücken, mäßig lange, noch gut gelagerte Kruppe, kurzer Oberarm, gute Hinterhandwinkelung. Vorn eng-, hinten geradetretend ist das Gangwerk genügend geräumig, führig. Energisches Wesen, TSB ausgeprägt; läßt ab. Körung 98: Gutes Standbild und normale Ausreifung, lebensvolle Verfassung. Sicheres Wesen. DVD from Asko avalable by Larwin Workingdogs Video. www.larwin.nl
SCHH3 (SG-BSP)
SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP)
SZ/1717643
SchH3/FH
Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH
SZ/1622734
SCHH3/FH
V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691)
SCHH1 PSH1
V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1
DDR/79317
SCHH3, FH
V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH
DDR/47032 (XIA Founder)
SchH2
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2
DDR/63092
SCHH3/FH
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/77568
SCHH2
SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2
DDR/59227
SCHH3/FH
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/50772
SchH1
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1
SZ/1491703
V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH
V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1320207
SchH3
SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3
SZ/1228606
SchH2
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2
SZ/1220049
SchH2
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2
SZ/1411935
SchH2
V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2
SZ/1260587
SchH2
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2
SZ/1170383
SchH3
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3
SZ/1527371
SCH2
Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2
SZ/1373956
SchH3
V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3
SZ/1256682
SchH3
V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3
SZ/1176588
SchH1
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1
SZ/1129429
SchH2
Fahra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2
SZ/1271785
SchH3/FH
Olf vom Braunschweiger Land SchH3/FH
SZ/1204323
SchH1
Tina vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1
SZ/1186946
SCHH3
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3
SZ/1419822
3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1133875
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1026193
SCHH2
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2
SZ/998652
SchH3
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3
SZ/1343527
SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH
V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH
SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852)
SchH3
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3
SZ/1209646
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3
SZ/1841278
SCHH3 (LGA) FH
Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH
SZ/1719539
SchH3/FH/IP3
V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1602812
SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
SZ/1508875
SchH3
SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3
SZ/1342289
SchH3/FH
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH
SZ/1327982
SchH3/IP3/FH
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH
SZ/1543421
SCHH3 ( V-BSP )
V Heiko vom Ruhbergblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP )
SZ/1425086
SchH2
V Norme vom Haus Seltenreich SchH2
SZ/1385448
SchH3/FH
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH
SZ/1635766
SCHH3, FH
V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH
SZ/1519660
SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH
V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH
SZ/1429071
SchH1
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1
SZ/1328017
SchH1
Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1
SZ/1515040
SchH3
V Natz von der Wienerau SchH3
SZ/1386414
SchH2
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2
SZ/1449550
SchH3
Roma von Karthago SchH3
SZ/1694364
SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3
Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3
SZ/1617668
SCHH3/FH
VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH
SZ/1502561
SCHH3/FH
VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH
SZ/1393317
SchH2
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2
SZ/1404023
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP)
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP)
SZ/1518808
SchH3
SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3
SZ/1330455
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SchH3/VH2
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2
SZ/1551165
SchH3
V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3
SZ/1412040
SchH3
V Jupp vom Hirtgarten SchH3
SZ/1319733
SchH3
Sandra vom Berrekasten SchH3
SZ/1208075
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SchH3/FH
V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH
SZ/1357429
SchH2
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2
SZ/1353749
SCHH3
SG Blanka von der Faltersquelle SCHH3
SZ/2146127

SCHH3
G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3
SZ/2070827
SCHH3 (LGA)
SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA)
SZ/1853442
SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
SZ/1688832
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1614055
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1415258
SCHH1
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1
SZ/1399999
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
SZ/1491332
SCHH3
Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3
SZ/1407323
SchH3
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3
SZ/1414773
SCHH3
Gimmi von der Abfuhr SCHH3
SZ/1718757
SCHH3 ( G-BSP )
V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP )
SZ/1624686
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1517345
SchH3
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3
SZ/1517153
SchH3
Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3
SZ/1552288
SchH3
V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3
SZ/1407324
SchH3
Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3
SZ/1403315
SCHH2
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2
SZ/1885120
SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH
SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH
SZ/1777430
SCHH3
G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3
SZ/1684582
SCHH3 ( G-BSP )
V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP )
SZ/1624686
SchH2
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2
SZ/1603403
SchH3/IP3
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3
SZ/1640780
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1517345
SchH3
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3
SZ/1488780
SchH2
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2
SZ/1755394
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1498385
SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH
G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH
SZ/1362752
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP
SZ/1412391
SchH3
Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3
SZ/1688234
SchH3
Sirk vom Rosenbusch SchH3
SZ/1506773
SchH3
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3
SZ/1630064
SCHH3
G Evi vom Bracheler See SCHH3
SZ/2024142
(BSP & V-LGA) SCHH3
V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese (BSP & V-LGA) SCHH3
SZ/1823741
SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
SZ/1688832
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1614055
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1415258
SCHH1
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1
SZ/1399999
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
SZ/1491332
SCHH3
Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3
SZ/1407323
SchH3
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3
SZ/1414773
LGA SCHH3
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3
SZ/1700454
SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO
V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO
SZ/1568795
SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH
V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH
SZ/1429071
SchH3
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3
SZ/1428274
SchH1
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1
SZ/1463301
SCHH3/FH/IP3
V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1301939
SchH2
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2
SZ/1332235
SchH3
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3
SZ/1778204
SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3,
SZ/1659724
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
SZ/1550016
SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH
V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH
SZ/1439489
SchH2
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2
SZ/1390221
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SchH3/FH
V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH
SZ/1357429
SchH2
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2
SZ/1353749
SCHH3,FH,IP3
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3
SZ/1668808
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1429070
SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH
V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH
SZ/1296591
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN)
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN)
SZ/1291629
SCHH3,IP3
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3
SZ/1499403
KNPV
Utz vom Nordenger-Land KNPV
SZ/1343649
SCHH 3
Tanja vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH 3
SZ/1405265
Ash vom Meister des Unfalles
AKC/DN27676801

SCHH3
G Kway vom Posthorn SCHH3
SZ/2071997

Mittelkräftig, mittelgroß, ausdrucksvoll, gutes, männliches Gepräge, leicht gestreckt, gerade Front. Oberarm könnte schräger liegen, gute Vor- und Unterbrust, normaler Widerrist, fester Rücken, Kruppe kurz, normal gestellte Hinterhand, ausreichend geräumiges Gangwerk, sehr temperamentvoll. Wesen sicher, TSB ausgeprägt; läßt ab. V. Sehr gutes Wesen. VI. Partner mit gutem Gangwerk wählen.
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 3X V BSP (BSP ´98 SIEGER), V WUSV 2000 SIEGER
SG Asko von der Lutter SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 3X V BSP (BSP ´98 SIEGER), V WUSV 2000 SIEGER
SZ/1906890
SCHH3 (SG-BSP)
SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP)
SZ/1717643
SchH3/FH
Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH
SZ/1622734
SCHH3/FH
V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691)
SCHH1 PSH1
V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1
DDR/79317
SCHH3/FH
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
DDR/77568
SchH1
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1
SZ/1491703
V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH
V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1320207
SchH2
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2
SZ/1411935
SchH3
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3
SZ/1527371
SCH2
Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2
SZ/1373956
SchH3
V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3
SZ/1256682
SchH2
Fahra vom Tatenhausener Schloß SchH2
SZ/1271785
SCHH3
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3
SZ/1419822
3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1133875
SchH3
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3
SZ/1343527
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3
SZ/1841278
SCHH3 (LGA) FH
Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH
SZ/1719539
SchH3/FH/IP3
V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1602812
SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
SZ/1508875
SchH3/IP3/FH
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH
SZ/1543421
SchH3/FH
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH
SZ/1635766
SCHH3, FH
V21 Oldo vom Wasserrad SCHH3, FH
SZ/1519660
SchH1
Elfi von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH1
SZ/1515040
SchH3
Roma von Karthago SchH3
SZ/1694364
SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3
Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3
SZ/1617668
SCHH3/FH
VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH
SZ/1502561
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP)
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP)
SZ/1518808
SchH3/VH2
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2
SZ/1551165
SchH3
V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3
SZ/1412040
SchH2
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2
SZ/1451464
SCHH3
Frigga vom Posthorn SCHH3
SZ/2003548
SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP
V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP
SZ/1835254
SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
SZ/1688832
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1614055
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1415258
SCHH1
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1
SZ/1399999
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
SZ/1491332
SCHH3
Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3
SZ/1407323
SchH3
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3
SZ/1414773
SCHH2
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2
SZ/1722987
SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV)
V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV)
SZ/1625973
SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH
V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH
SZ/1495775
SchH1
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1
SZ/1523069
SchH2
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2
SZ/1621120
SchH3
Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3
SZ/1432996
SchH3/FH
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH
SZ/1519600
SCHH3
Peggy vom Posthorn SCHH3
SZ/1836923
SCHH3, FH, IPO3
V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3
SZ/1706318
SchH3/FH
V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH
SZ/1564338
SchH3/INT
V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT
SZ/1403364
SchH2
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2
SZ/1359987
SchH3/IP1
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1
SZ/1630347
SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3
SZ/1508875
SchH3/FH/IP3
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3
SZ/1512915
SCHH3
SG Kosi vom Posthorn SCHH3
SZ/1750452
SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
SZ/1616775
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1498385
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH
SZ/1519616
SchH3
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3
SZ/1647396
SchH3
SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3
SZ/1406781
SchH1
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1
SZ/1519499
SCH3, IPO3, 2012 NATIONAL UNIVERSAL SIEGERIN
V Xina vom Arberblick SCH3, IPO3, 2012 NATIONAL UNIVERSAL SIEGERIN
SZ/2192603

SCHH III, FH
V Seiko von der Burg Haidstein SCHH III, FH
SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP)
V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP)
SZ/1993589
3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1
SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1
SZ/1780448
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SCHH3
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3
SZ/1702441
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1429070
SchH3/FH
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH
SZ/1469382
BH SCHH3
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3
SZ/1858078
2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH
BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1711943
SCHH3
V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3
SZ/1504904
SCHH3 IP3
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3
SZ/1613286
SCHH1
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1
SZ/1776392
SCHH3
V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3
SZ/1592926
SCHH3 FH
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH
SZ/1670784
SCHH1
SG Mouse vom Patscherkofel SCHH1
SZ/2056834
1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2
SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2
SZ/1908900
SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM)
V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM)
SZ/1738537
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3
SZ/1658817
SchH3/FH
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH
SZ/1674219
SCHH3 ZW-98
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98
SZ/1770841
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH
SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH
SV/1688830
SchH3
V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3
SZ/1673322
SCHH3 IP3
V Bianca vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 IP3
SZ/1991561
SCHH3 IPO3
SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3
SZ/1754214
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3
V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3
SZ/1648926
SCHH3 FH
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH
SZ/1608611
SCHH3
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3
SZ/1858287
SCHH3, IP3, FH3
SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3
SZ/1702722
SCHH3
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3
SZ/1786875
SCHH3
Tassi vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3
SZ/2077369
SCHH 3 , FH 1
SG Herry vom Otto Maigler See SCHH 3 , FH 1
SZ/1850515
SchH3/FH
V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH
SZ/1702721
SchH3
V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3
SZ/1555668
SCHH3
V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3
SZ/1468761
SCHH3
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3
SZ/1416161
SCHH3
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3
SZ/1537666
SchH3
SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3
SZ/1431089
SchH3
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3
SZ/1434555
SchH3/IP3
Edda vom Hartwigs Park SchH3/IP3
SZ/1659130
SchH3
V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3
SZ/1500187
SchH3
V Yalk von Braninck SchH3
SZ/1473289
SchH3/FH/IP1
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1
SZ/1373316
SchH3
Mila aus der Hofschaft Kremenholl SchH3
SZ/1581046
SchH3
Gillo vom alten Schloßturm SchH3
SZ/1385540
SchH3/IP1
G Xilia vom alten Schloßturm SchH3/IP1
SCHH 3
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3
SZ/1973933
SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP
V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP
SZ/1835254
SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 (V-BSP1990)
SZ/1688832
SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
SZ/1614055
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
SZ/1491332
SCHH2
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2
SZ/1722987
SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV)
V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV)
SZ/1625973
SchH2
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2
SZ/1621120
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH
SZ/1857562
Grando vom Birkenbach
SZ/1762559
FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3
V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3
SZ/1681631
SchH2
Dolly vom Vorderen Schalk SchH2
SZ/1644807
SCHH3, IPO3, FH
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH
SZ/1750451
SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
SZ/1616775
SchH3
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3
SZ/1647396

Printer friendly
Opens in a new window







Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!