Janka de Gerbe de Granval (LOF53187) | | Hettel de Fort Real PH (LOF43193) | | Fram de Fort Réal PH (LOF37656) | | VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH (SZ826244) | | VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH (SZ640721) | | VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH (SZ589285) | | |
V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH (SZ549421) |
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH (SZ610210) | | |
V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 (SZ536602) |
V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 (SZ671041) | | 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 (SZ572905) | | |
Carmen von der Buchenhöhe MH1 (SZ550989) |
Donna von Bellingwolde SchH1 (SZ575733) | | |
Linde von der Rühstädt SchH1 (SZ532693) |
Choucha de Fort Real (LOF2/999991) | | Faust vom Wickrather Schloß (SZ702284) | | VA1 Harras vom Piastendamm SchH3 (SZ575321) | | |
Birke vom Haus Mehner SchH1 (SZ523016) |
Delfi vom Wickrather Schloß SchH1 (SZ633314) | | |
Elly vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3 (SZ534100) |
Asta de Fort Real () | | Werther de Vulmix () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Youth de Fort Real () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VA3 BSZS 1957 Inda von Starrenburg (SZ916842 (LOF43152)) | | Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ852430) | | Erlkönig vom Brüningswälchen SchH2 (SZ747329) | | VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH (SZ640721) | | |
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH (SZ610210) |
Herta aus Kattenstroth SchH1 (SZ643138) | | |
Dolly vom Bielefelderland SchH2 (SZ560248) |
Uscha von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ642172) | | Carlo vom Meisterberg SchH2 (SZ543225) | | |
CH (US) Yola von Vilsendorf SchH2 (SZ487283 (AKC A209649 (2-38))) |
Hada von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ561434) | | |
Tenne von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ531439) |
Diana vom Dümmerbach SchH1 (SZ758049) | | VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH (SZ624836) | | V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 (SZ568512) | | |
V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 (SZ515124) |
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 (SZ571076) | | |
V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ531442) |
Anni vom Klashof SchH1 (SZ606534) | | Gram vom Haus Diehl SchH3 (SZ587438) | | |
Nora vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 (SZ517939) |
Chattin im Strudel SchH1 (SZ563093) | | |
Karin im Strudel SchH2 (SZ524797) |
Anke zum Mahruhmerfeen SCHH3 (SZ896277) | | VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH (SZ739163) | | VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH (SZ624836) | | V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 (SZ568512) | | V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH (SZ462245) | | |
V Asta von der neuen Pforte SchH/MH (SZ404434) |
V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 (SZ515124) | | |
Dirndel vom Wiebruzwinger SCHHII (SZ469620) |
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 (SZ571076) | | VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 (SZ499204) | | |
Heidi vom Kalsmunttor SchH (SZ462350) |
V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ531442) | | |
Vena von der Starrenburg ZPr (SZ473104) |
V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 (SZ660949) | | V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 (SZ581233) | | V Asso vom Kaninchenfang SchH2 (SZ524848) | | |
Maid vom Felsenhügel SchH2 (SZ468018) |
V Frigga von der Hengte (SZ558498) | | |
Frigga vom Schwabeneck SchH3 (SZ514952) |
V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 (SZ569158) | | VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII (SZ453235) | | |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust (SZ394373) |
V Fenja vom Hafenstrand SchH3 (SZ477463) | | |
Norma vom Gertrudishof PH (SZ430450) |
V Brigga vom Rautheck SchH2 (SZ757721) | | V Ordo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 (SZ637925) | | VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 (SZ574473) | | VA Dieb von der Liebchensmühle SchH3 (SZ542102) | | |
Norne vom Hooptal ZPr (SZ440089) |
V Nora vom Aichtal SchH1 (SZ542291) | | |
'42 VA1 Elfe vom Aichtal SchH2 (SZ513368) |
VA1 Gerda von der Hohen Fichte SchH2 (SZ577533) | | Faust vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ537373) | | |
Wiborad vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ510080) |
Sonja von der hohen Fichte SchH2 (SZ510229) | | |
Oscha von der hohen Fichte SchH (SZ456229) |
Bella vom Haus Kreis SCHH2 (SZ675801) | | Primus vom Corneliushof SchH1 (SZ586249) | | V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 (SZ509431) | | |
Gisa von Durmersheim ZPr (SZ428631) |
Herta von der Luitpoldschule SchH1 (SZ546066) | | |
Karla Syndikus SCHH2 (SZ502931) |
Tora vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ610236) | | VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 (SZ515439) | | |
V Quitta vom Aufeld SchH3 (SZ489378) |
V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 (SZ536602) | | |
V Nora Preußenblut SchH1 (SZ516872) |