Carat vom Bamberger Domplatz (SZ1829546) | | G Bautz vom Schloß Heidelberg SchH3/FH (SZ1744127) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) | | |
Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 (SZ1115321) |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) | | V Flex vom Osterberg SCHH3/FH3 (DDR91194) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 (DDR73751) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
Anka vom Haus Aßmann SchH2 (DDR54814) | | |
Bella von der Goldbergstadt SCHH3 FH () |
Ricky vom Fuchstal SchH1 (SZ9001072) | | SIEGER (POLEN) 1984 James von der Ratstanne SchH1 (SZ9000763) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Undi von der Augusta-Warte (DDR48235) | | |
Merry v. Bohnsdorfer Berg SCHH I (DDR31116) |
Kissi vom Fuchstal SCHH1 (SZ9001071) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) | | |
V Endy von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR31235) |
Grit vom Fuchstal SchH1 (DDR77393) | | Bero vom Schänkplan SCHH 2 (DDR54754) | | |
SG Gitta aus dem Bibertal SCHH 2 (DDR30000) |
SG Sira vom Hasselgrund SCHH 1 () | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) | | |
Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 (DDR16727) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) |