SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 V Lux vom Wieratal SchH3 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH2 SZ/2221707
| BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 V Nico von den Tonteichen BSP, SCHH 3, IPO3 SZ/2091480
| 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 | SCH2 Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 SZ/1373956 |
SCHH3 Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 SZ/1419822 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1602812 |
SchH3/FH Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1635766 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1617668 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 |
SCHH III Kessi von den Tonteichen SCHH III SZ/2012999 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/122010 |
SCHH3 G Onja vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3 SZ/2154483
| SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 SZ/1637968 | SchH3 V Kanto vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 SZ/1524340 |
SchH2 V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 SZ/1563653 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2/FH Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH SZ/1620485 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 |
SchH1 G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/2105674 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/0456361 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
IPO3 G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 LOSH/633907 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/9009287 |
ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT SG Megie z Noveho Draka ZVV2, ZZO, ZPS 1, FPR2, IPO3, SPR2, ZMT CMKU/70524/08
5CY1/P | IPO3, SchH1, CDX SG Karo Anrebri (2004) IPO3, SchH1, CDX CMKU/55419/04/07 (AKC DN21575001)
Kör: 1.tr.2008-2009, 5KV1/P | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZVV1 Jara od Policie ZVV1 CKSP/8990 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 | ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM Back Ort CS ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,ZPS,ZM CKSP/60113/91 |
ZVV1 G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 CKSP/04717/93 |
IPO1, ZVV1 SG Ichell Niox IPO1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/47555/02/05
Czech breed survey: 5DX1/N | SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 SZ/2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01) | SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) Odin aus der Königshöhle SCHH3,IPO3,RH,FH3(Ö) SZ/1936366 | SCH3 SG Cliff vom Ostend SCH3 SZ/1834155 | HGH SchH3 SG Henk vom Woltersee HGH SchH3 SZ/1768350 |
SchH1 SG Cora von der Glockenheide (1973) SchH1 DDR/142327 |
SCH1 G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 SZ/1796962 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 SG Cent An-Sat SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 CKSP/61144/86 (SZ1796320) |
SchH3 V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 SZ/1605156 ( DS 27659 ) |
SchH1 G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 SZ/1899044 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 Axa z Rauova chovu ZM, ZVV2, IPO2 CKSP/80503/91 | Bert Alf-Sim CS SKSP/7284/81/83 |
IPO3 ZVV3 SG Darka z Rusnakova chovu IPO3 ZVV3 CKSP/31189/88 |
ZPS1, ZVV1 SG Bajga z Gartu ZPS1, ZVV1 CMKU/35548/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKS/16798/93/96 | 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 CKSP/02945/93 | SCHH3 V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 DDR/141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87)) |
ZM ZVV1 V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 CKSP/41571/87 |
FH, IPO3, SchH3 SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 CKSP/80320 ( SZ 1744250) | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 |
ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/23082/86 |