7 generation long pedigree for Black Wolf's Back In Black

Pedigree Database

 

Pedigree for

Black Wolf's Back In Black

AKC DN35021203

Quarterback Vom Sucherquelle
AKC/DN29828004

Atze vom Hardtnocken
SZ/2213153 (AKC DN23827301)

SCHH3
V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3
SZ/2041998
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SZ/1906208
SchH3/IP3
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
SZ/1801343
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3/FH/PSH2
SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2
DDR/90095
SCHH2 FH
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
DDR/111223
SCHH3
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
DDR/163797
SCHH3 FH PSH3
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201)
FH
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
DDR/138607
SCHH1
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1
DDR/171442
SCHH3 FH3
V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3
DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH3 FH2
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2
DDR/123771
FH1
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1
DDR/118815
SCHH2 FH
V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH
DDR/91752
SCHH1 FH
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH
DDR/66559
SCHH2
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2
SZ/1839797
SCHH3 FH3
V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3
DDR/146938
(2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
DDR/131226
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
SCHH1
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1
DDR/112944
FH2
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2
DDR/123951
SCHH2
DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2
DDR/92324
SCHH1 FH
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH
DDR/90136
SCHH3 FH
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH
DDR/152748
SchH3, FH1
V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
DDR/137140
SCHH2 FH
V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
DDR/104997
SCHH2 FH
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
DDR/107209
SCHH1,FH
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH
DDR/110429
SCHH3
V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3
DDR/95610
SCHH1
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1
DDR/85614
SCHH 3
V Chica von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3
SZ/2137511
SCHH3
V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3
SZ/1963946
SCHH3
V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3
SZ/1802917
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3/FH/PSH2
SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2
DDR/90095
SCHH2 FH
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
DDR/111223
SCHH1
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1
DDR/156817
SCHH3 FH2
V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2
DDR/156817
SCHH2
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2
DDR/125504
SCHH1
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1
DDR/144447
SCHH2, FH
V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH
DDR/122609
SCHH3 FH2
SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2
DDR/104898
FH1
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1
DDR/79879
FH/FH1
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1
DDR/99569
SchH3/FH3/PSH1
V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1
DDR/74998
SCHH1
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1
DDR/76753
SCHH3
Uta vom Schäferliesel SCHH3
SZ/2072187
SCHH3
SG Alf von Osterburg Quell SCHH3
SZ/1853016
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SCHH3, FH3
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3
DDR/139971
SCHH3, FH, PSH2
V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
DDR/118772
SCHH2
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2
DDR/109817
SchH3
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3
SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
SZ/1813132
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550)
FH, SCHH3
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3
DDR/154735
SCHH3
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3
SZ/1807929
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567)
SCHH3
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3
DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708)
Jodi vom Sucherquelle
AKC/DN07966207

SAR K-9
Birko vom Haus Seefeldt SAR K-9
SZ/2089975 (AKC DN06801502)
SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3
SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3
SZ/1826406
SchH3, FH1
V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
DDR/137140
SCHH2 FH
V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
DDR/104997
SCHH3, ZTP
V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP
DDR/57963
SchH1
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1
DDR/91247
SCHH2 FH
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
DDR/107209
SchH3
SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3
DDR/70784
SchH1
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1
DDR/67483
SCHH1/FH
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH
DDR/132775
SCHH3 FH
V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH
DDR/111771
SCHH3
V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3
DDR/73841
SchH1
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1
DDR/62641
SchH1
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1
DDR/81086
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/57980
SCHH1
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1
DDR/60037
IPO3, SchH3
Josi von den Tonteichen IPO3, SchH3
SZ/1975172
SCHH3 IPO3
SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3
DDR/170304
SCHH3 FH3
V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3
DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH3 FH2
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2
DDR/123771
FH1
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1
DDR/156130
SCHH3 FH
V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
DDR/130514
SCHH2 FH2
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2
DDR/135800
SCHH1
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1
SZ/1793400
SCHH3 FH1
SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1
DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064)
(2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
DDR/131226
SCHH2 FH2
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2
DDR/135800
SCHH1
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1
DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991)
SchH3
V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3
DDR/103314
SCHH1
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1
DDR/122010
Anka vom Wilknitzhof
AKC/DN02653301
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
SZ/1932875
SCHH2
V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2
DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919)
SCHH3, FH, PSH2
V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
DDR/118772
SCHH3 FH PSH1
V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1
DDR/99301
SchH1
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1
DDR/98812
SchH2
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2
DDR/112450
SCHH3/FH/PSH1
V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1
DDR/72601
SchH3/FH2
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2
DDR/85071
SCHH1
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1
DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647)
SCHH3 FH3
V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3
DDR/146938
(2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3
DDR/131226
FH2
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2
DDR/123951
SCHH3 FH3
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3
DDR/137801
SCHH2
SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2
DDR/117705
SCHH2 FH2
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2
DDR/97545
SCHH1
SG Cessy v Hellersteg SCHH1
SZ/1864980
SCHH2
SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2
DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599)
SCHH3 FH1
V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1
DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH1
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1
DDR/106585
SchH2
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2
DDR/150113 (SZ1773223)
SCHH3 FH
V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
DDR/130514
SCHH1
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1
DDR/118755
SCHH1
SG Aira vom Hellersteg SCHH1
DDR/156181
SCHH3 FH PSH3
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201)
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH2 FH
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH
DDR/118776
SCHH1 FH
SG Norma vom Raufbold SCHH1 FH
DDR/130332
SCHH2, FH, PSH1
Kondor vom Rosenhof SCHH2, FH, PSH1
DDR/0103141
SCHH1
Yette vom Raufbold SCHH1
DDR/96677
Liberty's Tabatha Jean Von Sutton
AKC/DN28997808

Bert Von Der Haus Gill
AKC/DN23902103

SCHH3
SG Racker vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3
SZ/2106857 (AKC DN9593603)
SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP)
V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP)
SZ/1993589
3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1
SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1
SZ/1780448
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SCHH3
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3
SZ/1702441
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
SZ/1429070
SchH3/FH
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH
SZ/1469382
BH SCHH3
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3
SZ/1858078
2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH
BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH
SZ/1711943
SCHH3
V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3
SZ/1504904
SCHH3 IP3
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3
SZ/1613286
SCHH1
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1
SZ/1776392
SCHH3
V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3
SZ/1592926
SCHH3 FH
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH
SZ/1670784
SCHH2
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2
SZ/1944005
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2
G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2
DDR/155351 (SZ1775570)
SchH3/FH3/PSH3
V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3
DDR/137287
SCHH3
V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3
SZ/1490217
FH
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH
DDR/112523
SchH2
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2
DDR/114917
5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH
Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH
DDR/68396
SchH3/PSH1
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1
DDR/87872
SchH3
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3
DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564)
SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
DDR/131345, SZ-1735999
SCHH2 FH
V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH
DDR/108072
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
DDR/92260
SchH2/FH
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH
DDR/141377
SchH2/FH
DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH
DDR/118141
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3
DDR/88778
Bonni von der Annaburger Heide
SZ/2148477 (AKC DN19860601)
SCHH3
SG Robby von der Moschel SCHH3
SZ/2081896
SCHH 3
Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3
SZ/1929210
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1
Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1
DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993)
SCHH3
V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3
DDR/136717
SCHH3 FH
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH
DDR/147322
SCHH1
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1
DDR/156254 (SZ1851428)
SCHH.3
V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3
DDR/128913
SCHH1
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1
DDR/135733
SCHH1
Chiwa von der Elbau SCHH1
SZ/1983401
SCH3
SG Miko vom Mameluck SCH3
SZ/1781433
SCHH3
V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3
DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005)
FH
V Kaula von Mameluck FH
DDR/156015
SchH1
Eischa vom Lübzer Eldetal SchH1
SZ/1827639
SCHH3
V Don von Rio SCHH3
DDR/159471
FH
Chiwa von Trafalga FH
SZ/1890892
SCHH3 IPO3
G Grit vom Hellersteg SCHH3 IPO3
SZ/2037677
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
SZ/1932875
SCHH2
V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2
DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919)
SCHH3, FH, PSH2
V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
DDR/118772
SchH2
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2
DDR/112450
SCHH1
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1
DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647)
SCHH3 FH3
V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3
DDR/146938
SCHH3 FH3
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3
DDR/137801
SCHH1
G Britta von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1
SZ/1843573
SCHH2
SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2
DDR/168957 (SZ-1850599)
SCHH3 FH1
V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1
DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342)
SchH2
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2
DDR/150113 (SZ1773223)
SchH1
SG Quinnie von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SchH1
DDR/171040 (SZ 1841867
SchH3
V Hassan von Montezuma SchH3
DDR/148390 (SZ 1817725)
FH
V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH
DDR/144287
Berit Kikka Von Feiereisen
AKC/DN20169406

Darco Vom Sand-N-BergBaron Vom Sand-N-Berg
AKC/DN8059101
BH
Unkas vom Osterburg Quell BH
SZ/2104213 (AKC DL91578301)
SCHH2
SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2
SZ/1953717
SCHH3
V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3
SZ/1871877
SCHH1
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1
SZ/1797419
SCHH3
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3
SZ/2026255
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2
V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2
SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101)
SCHH1, FH
G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH
SZ/1859587
Nunya von Hena-C
AKC/DL76691501
CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1
V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1
AKC/DL564312/02
SCHH1
Klockow's Lex SCHH1
DDR/1147526
CGC
Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC
AKC/DL364778/04
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus
AKC/DL64467702
SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3
V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3
DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001)
SCHH1
SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1
SZ/1776959
G Jina vom Parchimer Land
SZ/2074809 (AKC DN13109201)
SCHH3
V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3
SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501)
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA )
SZ/1813132
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3
DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550)
FH, SCHH3
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3
DDR/154735
SCHH1
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1
SZ/1802922
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH1
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1
DDR/156817
SCHH3
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3
SZ/2023382
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
SZ/1906208
SchH3/IP3
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
SZ/1801343
SCHH1
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1
DDR/171442
SCHH1
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1
SZ/1793400
SCHH3 FH1
SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1
DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064)
SCHH1
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1
DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991)
Sand-N-Bergs Dutches
AKC/DN05011601
IPO (1) PERSONAL PROTECTION
Grådalens Gross IPO (1) PERSONAL PROTECTION
S/34901/2001
SchH3/IP3
Quast vom Haus Dabbert SchH3/IP3
SZ/1895766
SchH3/IP3
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
SZ/1801343
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
DDR/163797
SCHH3 IPO3
Erle von der Burghartshall SCHH3 IPO3
DDR/157418 (SZ-1819869)
SCHH2
Quell vom Haus Iris SCHH2
DDR/136194
SCHH1 FH
Cess von der Leinequelle SCHH1 FH
DDR/130437
SCHH3 IPO3
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3
SZ/1934917
SCHH3
V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3
SZ/1802917
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH1
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1
DDR/156817
SCHH1
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1
DDR/144447
SCHH2, FH
V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH
DDR/122609
FH/FH1
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1
DDR/99569
Desy von Sänftenberg
SZ/2029498
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2
V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2
SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101)
SCHH1
V Anne's Camillo SCHH1
DDR/0147092
SchH2/FH
V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH
DDR/108760
SCHH2,FH
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH
DDR/0114184
SCHH1
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1
DDR/151745
SCHH3
V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3
DDR/0103765
SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß SchH1/FH SchH2 ZTP 4547/23
DDR/121333
Lira vom Bramberg
SZ/1816846
SCHH3/PSH1
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
DDR/132543
SCHH3/FH/PSH2
SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2
DDR/90095
SCHH2 FH
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
DDR/111223
SCHH1, FH
V Cieta vom Bramberg SCHH1, FH
SCHH3, FH3, PSH3
V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3
DDR/140082
SCHH3, FH3
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3
DDR/139971

Printer friendly
Opens in a new window

 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top