IPO1 CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 BCU/166-017144
| IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1928155 |
SchH1 V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 SZ/1747491 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 | IPO1 CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 PKR/I-23017 |
IPO1 V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 PKR/I-18708 |
Karina BCU/166-009983
| Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar | CH Duks 1987 BCU/166-990026 |
Pilona BCU/166-990025 |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 | IPO-1 Ceis ad Astra Gloria IPO-1 BCU/166-990023 |
IPO-1 Dajana IPO-1 BCU/166-990022 |
Ksantia Universal Belarus BCU/166-006078 | IPO 1 CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 BCU/166-000877 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 |
Pinel BKO/166-000509 |
Gerta BKO/166-003296 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 |
Shisgara Super Agent BKO/166-001618 |
Zilber Wasserfall Dark Link
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689
Large, average force, very good head and expression, withers, a strong back, a good arrangement of a croup, good corners of lobbies and very good corners of back finitenesses. There is directly, very good step with a strong push.
Anders Eriksson (SV)
High, strong, with a strong expressive head, harmonious, strong enough skeleton, slightly oblique croup, good corners of finitenesses. Free movements.
Andreas Rudolf (SV)
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 |
IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai Tagira IPO 1 RKF/2127760
| IPO-1 Ernie vom Finkenschlag IPO-1 SZ/2166974 (RKF 2075615) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH2 V Melli vom Ariovist SCHH2 SZ/2111969 | SCHH3 FH. V Natz vom Heveling SCHH3 FH. SZ/2030992 |
SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT SZ/2023343 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V De Orse Mak Flai Ronda OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1760664 | IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai KNATO IPO 1 RKF/1760664 | IP1(RUS) V(LV) Anton vom Salzgitter Milieu IP1(RUS) SZ/2037819 |
IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RAUMAX DEBIE IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0030298 |
IPO 1 V VAIT VOLFLAND BASTA IPO 1 RKF/1188752 | IPO1 VA Qumido von Aducht IPO1 RKF/91152 |
V LONA BALL-BOO RKF/0032242 |