Saluda Ridge's Tiger Tilly () | | Saluda Ridge's Rbear Ryshka () | | Lycos von Sontausen SVCBR (AKCDL89717103) | | Kaso von Sontausen POLICE K9 (AKCDL83847201) | | SG ( USA) Eros vom Bruderhof SCHH3 (AKCDL656152/06) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Zilke Van Tiekerhook IPO 3, VH 2 (NHSB1794151) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
G Bambi von der Yohaus SCHH1 (SZ8010896) | | Asko vom Schloß Zweibrüggen (SV1762336) | | |
SG Quinni vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1702404) |
Gabby von Alcazar Zwinger SCHH3 (SZ8001786) | | |
SG Hella vom Eisfeld SchH1 (SZ1666177 (AKC D735700)) |
SG (USA) Hannah von Sontausen SCHH1 (AKCDL70933805) | | SG Chicco von der Drentschen Heide SCHH3 (SZ1775231) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Anuschka von der schwarzen Lady (SZ1556060) | | |
Floh aus der Hauffstraße (SZ1491201) |
V (US) Cora von Sontausen SCHH3, FH, IPO3, CDX (AKCDL38460304) | | Aragorn von der Pfalz SCHH3 (SZ9005230) | | |
V Dixie vom Kleeberg SchH2 (SZ1526301) |
SG (USA) Metzundyali's Sonja SCHH1 (AKCD592752) | | |
Langtoftens Yali (AKCD261210) |
Nascha von Narnia SVCBR (CKCUG244043) | | Artex Elbwarte CD, SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKU55088/04) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKS12809/92/94) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) | | |
Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 (CMKUDS/26704/93/96) |
G Grey z Jenive ZZZ, IPO2, VZ1, ZVV1, SchH1 (CMKU42300/01/04) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) |
SG Bacara z Jenive IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZVV2, FH1, OP1 (CMKU29933/97/99) | | |
G Aime od Brandeburske brany ZVV1 (CKS15844/93/96) |
Fina Z Elbu (CMKU54059) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
VELM DOBRY (CZECH) Amalka Moravia Klenot BH, ZVV 1, ZZO (CMKUds/43853/01/04) | | VELMI DOBRY (CZECH) Archibald z Mra Miku 3X UM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO 2, ZVV 3 (CMKUds/29268/97/99) | | |
SG Chyta Bozenka ZVV2, OP1 (CKS14111/93/95) |
VELMI DOBRY (CZECH) Arlet rychly Lotar SCHH-A, ZVV 1, IPO1, SCHH 1, ZM (CMKU36156/99/01) | | |
VELMI DOBRY (CZECH) Kory Naspo IPO2 ZV1, SCHH 1 (CMKU22765/95/97) |
Saluda Ridge's Hardcopy () | | G Ingo Degen V Fernheim SchH3,FH2,IPO1,CDX,TD (AKCDL394054-07) | | G Kujo Vom Spezialblut SchH3, IPO3, VB, CD, JHD (AKCD651214) | | V Verro vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1578315) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
G Una vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1429072) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Silge Vom Busecker Schloss SchH2 (AKCWE801818 09-81) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) |
Hodenhof's Jette V Fernheim SCHH1, CDX, TD, HT, HCT, TT (AKCD528448 12-89 black) | | V - HGH SGR Gauner vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1382860 (AKC WE298300)) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
V Gundi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229231) | | |
V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1152186) |
G Jamie V Stolzenfels (Stoltzenfels?) SCHH1, CD (AKCD415633 09-86) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
Wilma v Stolzenfels SCHH1 (AKCD356284 03-86) | | |
Natascha Von Der Kiefersheck (AKCWF175301) |
SDBR, SCHHI Cleopatra von haus Reichenfels () | | Dusty vom Geraufer SchH3 (SZ1930447) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |
Avanti vom Kartäuserweiher (SZ1921268) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) |