Guardian Angel's Lewis Adillmon AKC/DN32010002
| CGC, HIC, TAN, TDI SG1 UGRCH Ted E Baron Angel Vom Simpsonhaus CGC, HIC, TAN, TDI AKC/DN24261703
| SchH3 V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3 SZ/2028897 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SchH3 V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 SZ/1882461 | SchH3/IP1 V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal SchH3/IP1 SZ/1780303 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1708088 |
SchH2 V Rommi vom Hochfirst SchH2 SZ/1694342 |
SchH3 Sarah vom Baronenwald SchH3 SZ/1766142 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V18 Cito vom Siedland SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1641714 |
SchH3 VA5 Joga Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1593806 |
RN Alexi Vom Haus Grunesland RN AKC/DN10231005 | SCHH3 Donner von Digarah SCHH3 SZ/2054900 (AKC DN09713401 | schH3 V Dingo vom Nesselbach schH3 SZ/1985197 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SCHH1 Liv von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH1 SZ/1860394 |
SchH3 SG Becky von Digarah SchH3 NHSB/2064391 (SZ 2031623) | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 |
SchH2 SG Anouk von Digarah SchH2 NHSB/1905200 |
SchH1 G Jackie von der Kinzigau SchH1 SZ/2052296 (AKC DN08073301) | SchH3 Dacko von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1917907 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
SchH3 G Gitte von der Adelegg SchH3 SZ/1836044 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SchH3/FH Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1708554 |
CGC,CAL3, OD3, TAN, WDST1, BH Braven von der Morganhaus CGC,CAL3, OD3, TAN, WDST1, BH AKC/DN24050705
| BH Buddy von der Hagenmühle BH SZ/2172686 | SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SCHH 3 G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 SZ/1822759 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 |
SCHH3 G Blanka vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/2117104 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH3 SG Oxi vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/2061051 | SCHH3,IPO3 SG-BSP Erbo vom Weinbergblick SCHH3,IPO3 |
SCHH3 Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1858287 |
H Rae Venus AKC/DN07956606 | SCHH2,IPO1,ZVV1 Jef Z Lipin SCHH2,IPO1,ZVV1 CMKU/43725/01 (ACC O-52806) | 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 Emir Chabet CS 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 SUCHNO/30330/96/98 | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 |
SVV1 G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 CKSP/05972/91/93 |
ZVV 1 SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 CMKU/36606/99 | 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369 |
ZVV1, 5CKV3/P Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P CMKÙ/3051997/99 |
IPO1 Acha 't Linnershof IPO1 LOSH/880529 (AKC DN04087401) | WUSV BSP LGAX2 FCI SCHH3 SG Brix vom Stoffelblick WUSV BSP LGAX2 FCI SCHH3 SZ/2011355 | BSPX2 LGA LGFH SCHH3 FH2 SG Beppo vom Geiersnest BSPX2 LGA LGFH SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1897281 |
SCHH2 SG Tessa von der Maineiche SCHH2 SZ/1890048 (AKC DL71332801) |
7X SCHH3, 10X IPO3, IWR3 Ursel 't Palmaleinehof 7X SCHH3, 10X IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/0786578 (SZ 9111281) | SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 NHSB/1715106 |
SCHH3 Sarat 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3 ALSH/52456 |
Farmer Bros' Chilnissa Auf Der Chisholm Trail AKC/DN22537402
| Farmer Bros' Lorin Chisholm AKC/DL78695003
| Thompsons' Nitro AD Chisholm AKC/DL64108202 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Sparkler Glow AKC/DL59447502 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Fenja Vom Fleischerheim II AKC/DL75209804
| SCHH3 IPO3 VH2-VH1/IP1 V Nanto van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 IPO3 VH2-VH1/IP1 SZ/1867084 (AKC DL52360701) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
VH3, IP3. SchH3 V Catja van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH3, IP3. SchH3 NHSB/1577932 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 | SchH3 V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1460166 |
VH2 V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1044703 |
SCHH2 VA Ulme V.D. Maaigrobbert SCHH2 AKC/DL70923101 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SCHH3 V Kate von der Südfeldmark SCHH3 SZ/1587194 | SchH3 V Enzo von der Südfeldmark SchH3 SZ/1462232 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH3 V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 SZ/1351836 |
SCHH1 V Giulia von der Südfeldmark SCHH1 SZ/1473090 | SchH3 V Lardo von der Haller Farm SchH3 SZ/1369729 |
SchH2 V Elba aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1321566 |