vanda ditcina dvora (CMKU88953/13) | | V Doors Krokodyli farma ZM, SPR2, ZPO1, ZPS2, FPR2, IPO-V, ZZO, SCHH1, IPO3, ZVV3 (CMKU71003/08/11) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) |
SG Baghira Krokodýlí farma IPO 3, SCHH 3 (CMKU59311/05/08) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) |
SG Gina Bily trpaslik IPO 3, SCHH 3 (CMKU40643/00/03) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
Bety Bily trpaslik ZPO1, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU30522/97/99) | | |
Cris Ha-Ja-Da CS 5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 (CKSDS/10438/92/96) |
Tatranka Anrebri ZZO,ZM,FRr1,FPr2,FPr3,IPO-V,ZVV1 () | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
V Gizi Anrebri ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1 (CMKU53593/04) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |