Merlin fom Rus Linderberg
| IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178
| SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 SZ/1872870 |
Senta fom Rus Linderberg
| Xano vom Wallgraben SZ/2063038 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Wallgraben SCHH1 SZ/1868104 | SchH3/FH V36 BSZS Zalves von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH SZ/1787517 | SchH3 V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1729589 |
SCHH1 SG8 Gela von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/1709790 |
SCHH3 FH V Biene von der Neckarmetropole SCHH3 FH SZ/1694202 | SchH3 VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 SZ/1536630 |
Hummel vom Wallgraben SZ/1597290 |
OKD-3,ZKS-3 Urga fom Rus Linderberg OKD-3,ZKS-3 RKF/1069517 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
OKD-2,ZKS-3 Viktoriya Welsi OKD-2,ZKS-3 RKF/0031118 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 |
Dana z Beroliny PKR I./05163 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V10 Dax von Arjakjo SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1728971 |
Una vom Holtkämper See SZ/1642926 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Tilsitten Schloss Gella OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2754893
| RUSSIAN SIEGER 2009, OKD-1, ZKS-1, IP1 VA1 GRAND.CH (RUS) Donald vom Frankengold RUSSIAN SIEGER 2009, OKD-1, ZKS-1, IP1 SZ/2186196
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SchH3 V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 SZ/2094705 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Halina von der Bastillie OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2215318
| SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) |
SCHH1 V Zambi vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 SZ/2086716 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 |
SchH1 V Alondra vom Steffen Haus SchH1 SZ/9108353 |
SCHH2 V Cheyenne von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/2178845 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/2064120 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH1 V Betty von der Maleiche SCHH1 SZ/1999034 |
SchH2 V52 BSZS 2001 Frisbee von Arlett SchH2 SZ/2035161 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |