Basco vom Acelin (AKCDN35745405) | | Connerz vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN14274101) | | VA5 Ingodds Agassi SCHH3 (NKK22602/2003 (SZ 2162689)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
V Ingodds Nodessa SCHH1 (NO03005/01) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) | | |
V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 (SZ1884694) |
V Ingodds Hollis SchH1 (NO19304/95) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) |
V Ingodds Azisse NKK BRUKSHUNDKÅRING (NO30975/89) | | |
V Enchi aus Agrigento SCHH 1 (SZ1627525) |
VA1 (USCA Sieger SHow 2005) Bella Vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 (AKCDL84417802 (SZ 8013724/USCA)) | | VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1981241 (AKC DL78018301)) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ1851315) | | |
V Quana von der Rheinhöhe SchH1 (SZ1784060) |
V Wally von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1875318) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) |
Nika ze Skalnego Wzgorza (2009) IPO1 (PKR I651?? (AKC DN 31719201)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) | | V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2023351) | | |
V Ines von der Rauentalshöhe SCHH1 (SZ1926666) |
SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 (SZ1982248) | | |
V Zambi vom Kellerbug SchH1 (SZ1812310) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 (SZ1893887) | | |
V Rendi aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1808859) |
Deli ze Skalnego Wzgorza (2007) IPO1 (PKR I61643) | | ML.CH. Xavair von Christinen Brunnen IPO2 (SZ2172046) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) |
V18 BSZS 2003 Alessandra vom Christinen Brunnen SchH3 (SZ2085796) | | V Mark de Muvican SCHH3 (LOE1027821) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V Poli vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH2 (SZ2014233) | | |
V Daffy vom Christinen Brunnen SchH2 (SZ1931335) |
V Fega ze Skalnego Wzgórza IPO1 (PKR I51527) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Holi ze Skalnego Wzgorza (1998) (PKR I32452) | | CH.PL V Ully vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1819370) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
Mandra ze Skalnego Wzgórza (PKR I29039) | | |
Daja Biala Skala (PKR I12473) |