IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3,2X MCR IPO,FH2, ZPS2 G Hery z Chrzina IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3,2X MCR IPO,FH2, ZPS2 CMKU/30967/97/01
| 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369
5CVQ1/P II.tr. LBZ | ZM ZVV2 SG Ir Bo Ma CS ZM ZVV2 CKSP/70255/92 | SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 |
VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 CKSP/10406/84 | ZVV3, ZM SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM CKSP/61825 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV2 SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 CSHPK/1867/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 |
ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CsHPK/19802/71 |
ZM. ZVV2 SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 CsHPK/1484/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |
ZVV2 Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 CKSP/3893 | CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM CKSP/80363/90 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 |
ZM;ZVV1 G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 CKSP/21311/86 | ZVV2 V Cir z Myslovic ZVV2 CKSP/80832/78/81 | ZVV1 SG Iran ze Strnadovy villy ZVV1 CsHPK/401866 |
ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY T:5KI7 Brita Va-Jar ZVV1 CSHPK/400532 |
ZVV1 G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 CSHPK/50301/75/81 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 |
ZVV2, ZM Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM CKSP/33131/87 | ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1 VD Gastor z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1 CKSP/91873/79/82 | ZVV1 VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 CSHPK/22931/71/76 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZM ZVV1 D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 CSHPK/7749/67/70 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Fera z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/70113/77/79 | ZVV2 VD Alm Wander Stone ZVV2 CSHPK/2805/72/77 |
ZVV3 VD Ara z Jan-Büru ZVV3 CSHPK/1404/73/77 |
ZVV.2 Christa Z Ma-Ji ZVV.2 CKSP/81625 | PO, ZVV2 V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 CSHPK/400656/74/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) |
ZVV2 VD Betyna z Marusky CS ZVV2 CSHPK/2848/72/76 | ZVV1 V,VT Lex z Dubnova dvora ZVV1 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZVV 1 SG Vindy od Policie ZVV 1 CKSP/10529/93
| ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 | SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90 | SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035 | SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 |
SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 CKSP/1793 | ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 DDR/130296 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 | SCHH1 V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/84918 |
FH V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH DDR/91248 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 | SCHH2 V Iwo von der Leinequelle SCHH2 DDR/76771 |
SchH1 Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 DDR/71456 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 |
ZVV 2 SG Vanda z Chrzina Cs ZVV 2 CKSP/30459/87 | ZM,ZVV3 V Dasso Clark CS ZM,ZVV3 CKSP/72294/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 | Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZM V Ima z Chrzina Cs ZM CKSP/72208/77/81 | T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 |
Hera z Chrzina Cs CSHPK/1021/72/76 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339
| ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176)
| SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
Cita vom Skaby SZ/662123 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 | SCHH2 Nestor vom Orlastrand SCHH2 SZ/570749 |
SCHH1 Quelle vom Jonastal SCHH1 SZ/571442 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SCHH3 FH Dina vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 FH SZ/623222 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 | SchH2 Ferdl aus Kattenstroth SchH2 SZ/599272 |
SCHH1 Bärbel vom Schnapphahn SCHH1 SZ/617313 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
Brigitte von der Diana DDR/1237 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 | SCHH3 V Blitz vom Tannenplatz SCHH3 SZ/726889 |
SchH1 Dolly von der Hänoldsruhe SchH1 SZ/679758 |
Bojka z Pohranicni straze CS (~1970) EV.C/6169
| Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 | SchH2 Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/852430 | SchH2 Erlkönig vom Brüningswälchen SchH2 SZ/747329 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1 Herta aus Kattenstroth SchH1 SZ/643138 |
SchH1 Uscha von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/642172 | SchH2 Carlo vom Meisterberg SchH2 SZ/543225 |
SchH1 Hada von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/561434 |
SCHH3 Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 SZ/817081 | SCHH 1 SG Cäsar vom Ida Garten SCHH 1 SZ/720554 | SCHH 3 SG Wido von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/626206 |
SCHH 2 SG Antje von der Beuche SCHH 2 SZ/658765 |
SCHH 1 Quitte von Groß-Thüringen SCHH 1 SZ/624686 | Peter von Groß-Thüringen SZ/588390 |
Quinta von der Kronprinzenrast SZ/592005 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 | Duran vom Ellerbruch MER/880001 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SCHH1 Kaktee von der Buchenhöhe SCHH1 SZ/695971 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
SCHH1 SG Olive vom Holzheimer Eichwald SCHH1 SZ/575884 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 | SG Amigo ze Simsova CSPKP/17316 | Ulk aus Eisen UKK/16721 |
Cedra z Orbinonu CSPKP/217316 |
SG Fery z Rovenalu CSPKP/17493 | Ferda z Bile veze KJ/40706 |
Erle Sibrin UKK2/17493 |
Cilly vom Elbeufer DDR/7840 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SCHH3 Bera von Lerchenteich SCHH3 SZ/723418 | SCHH3 Cäsar vom Polizeiprasidium Halle SCHH3 SZ/637401 |
SCHH2 Dolly vom Liethedamm SCHH2 SZ/699321 |