B Mocha Latte Vom Benza Haus (AKCDN34945804) | | Draco vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN14172902) | | Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg (AKCDN8059101) | | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell (SZ2104213 (AKC DL91578301)) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (SZ2026255) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) |
G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH (SZ1859587) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
Nunya von Hena-C (AKCDL76691501) | | V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 (AKCDL564312/02) | | Klockow's Lex SCHH1 (DDR1147526) | | |
SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 (DDR123796 (SZ 1753488)) |
Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC (AKCDL364778/04) | | |
Torheit's Bronte CD (AKCD460127) |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus (AKCDL64467702) | | V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 (DDR159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001)) | | |
V Xari vom Nordplatz SCHH2, FH (DDR139362) |
SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 (SZ1776959) | | |
Zara vom Siegesberg (1988) SCHH3 FH (DDR152879 (SZ 1750899)) |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land (SZ2074809 (AKC DN13109201)) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) |
Becka vom Parchimer Land *Queenie* (SZ2256258 (AKC DN31032502)) | | SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 (SZ2085021) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) | | |
Fanta vom Haus Kathleen SCHH2 FH (DDR121620) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) (DDR149313) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
SG Yina vom Parchimer Land SchH1 (SZ2217283) | | V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH (SZ2105214) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SZ1988357) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) |
SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (SZ2155873) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) |