Petty z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 (CKSP2746/79) | | SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 (DDR70397) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) | | V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 (DDR13358) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) | | |
Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 (DDR6089) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR30972) | | V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 (DDR20021) | | |
SG Hella aus der Puppenstadt SCHH1 (DDR10653) |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) | | |
Orla vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15029) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) | | |
V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 (DDR13625) |
SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 (DDR56862) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) | | |
SG Bea vom Rundeck (DDR16931) |
Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 (DDR46209) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR22642) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Diana z Malovanky ZVV1 (CsHPK400867) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1077060) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) | | V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 (SZ998990) | | |
SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 (SZ932452) |
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 (SZ1002728) | | |
Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 (SZ929833) |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) | | V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 (SZ1086662) | | VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 (SZ1017472) | | |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte (SZ959057) |
V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH (SZ1003710) | | |
Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ932023) |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 (DDR6089) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
Benna z Milbeka ZPO, ZVV3 (CsHPK7615) | | SG Ingo z Demu ZM (CSPKP25222) | | CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR (CSPKP17618/57/59) | | SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 (CKJ40727) | | |
Fula z Kysic (UKK998233) |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) | | |
Agina ze Solan (UKK999389) |
Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSHPK18741) | | Benno ze Salmy ZV1 (CSNO30125) | | |
Neva od Duboveskeho zamku (CSKS24633) |
Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSPKP14450) | | |
Trude vom Jungfernsprung SCHH 1 (SZ546650) |
Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 (CSPKP410) | | V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 (CSPKP22619/60/63) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) |
V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 (CSPKP15991/58) | | |
Ilka z Netrebu ZV1,SP2 (UKK9615/54) |
Alia z Janosikova Raje CS (CSHPK27070) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |