V Morpheus Anrebri IPO3 FPR3, ZM, IPO-VO, SPr1 (CMKU82967/11/14) | | V Chari z Esagilu ZVV2 (SUCHNO 49326/04 (CMKU/61954-06/04/07)) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Cita Alister ZVV1 (ČKS10408/92/94) | | |
Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) |
SG Fidzi z Esagilu IPO3 (SUCHNO38832/00/03) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) |
V Airin Queen Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU71478/08/10) | | V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (SZ2136606) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | |
Una vom Bertholdshof () |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | V Mutz von der Abfuhr SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1745312) | | |
Orka von Armannsberg SCHH1 (SZ1608614) |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) | | |
Biggi vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1573512) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |