V Fany de Sagasta IPO1 (CPR7231) | | VA1 (ESP 2011, 2012, 2013), V5 (BSZS 2013) Farin I De Carrique SchH3 (LOE1880468) | | VA2 (AT), SG3 '05, V4 BSZS '06 Lorenzo von Isidora SCHH3 (SZ2133315) | | V10 Drago von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ2076803) | | V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ1969636) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) | | |
V Unja vom Deutschen Adel SchH3/IP3 (SZ1755614) |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) |
Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1816098) | | |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) |
V Dorina von Isidora SCHH 1 (SZ1957508) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) | | V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738059) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V1 Cobra de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1567393) | | V Helios De Caraby SCHH3 (LOE1265315) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) |
V Ingris de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1093062) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Samanta vom Solling SCHH1 (SZ1961819) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
V Wehke de Caraby SCHH1, IPO1 (LOE1345083) | | Simo de Caraby SCHH 1 (LOE1200098) | | Lasso de Coroninas SCHH2 (LOE836391) | | |
V Yanni de Coroninas SchH1 (SZ9015427) |
V Samanta vom Solling SCHH1 (SZ1961819) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
Vanta vom Solling SCHH 1 (SZ2001233) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) | | |
V Laika vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1770759) |
SG3 MJH (P) 2011 Cala de Sagasta SCHH1 (LOE1946768) | | VA3 E'11 - VA1 P'11 Henrito vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ2192748) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2132829) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011511) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1924407) | | |
V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1827529) |
SG Erika I de Sagasta SchH1 (LOE1711575) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) |
V(LGZS) Olinda von der Grotte SchH2 (SZ2100002) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
Asina vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1992396) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Xanni von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1809566) | | |
V Inga von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1732958) |