Erna z Ptačího hnízda () | | V Brad Eqidius IPO2 (SUCHNO55170/07 (CMKU 69869-08/07/09)) | | V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 (SZ2116336) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 (LOSH759964 (SZ 2014727)) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Rena Eqidius SVV1, IPO2 (SÚCHN42862/02/04) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) | | SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (SUCHN28582/95/97) | | |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) |
G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 (SUCHNO29253/95/98) | | |
G Fina Egidius SVV1 (SKPK22189/92/94) |
G Arsa z Vodnanske doliny ZVV1, VPG-A, IPO2 () | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 (CKS18619/94/) | | |
V Jeta SNB SP-VB (CKSP2671) |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) | | |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 (EV.C.2025) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV (CKSP080007/93) | | |
SG Nika SNB SP VB (CKSP3601) |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) | | |
V Bety z Rastamoru ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, (3xUME) (CKSP20247/84) |
V Iris z Osobovské skály ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1,SCHH3,2X UMCR (CMKU49103/03/05) | | SG Bonny z Koroseckych zahrad ZM, ZV2, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3 (CKS17499/93/96) | | Aron z Pohureckych zahrad (SZ9100981) | | |
V Jalta z Toxy CS ZM,ZVV2 (ČKSP90492/79/81) |
G Gora z Jan-Buru CS IP2, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90223/89/92) | | |
VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 (ČKSP31628/87) |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Ema z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU30176/97) | | |
SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 (CKS12491/92/96) |