RUSSIAN RING,FH1,OKD1,ZKS1,BH,TALENTSICHTUNG RSV V WORKING RUSSIAN CH Basco an der Wörnitz-Quelle RUSSIAN RING,FH1,OKD1,ZKS1,BH,TALENTSICHTUNG RSV SZ/2175745
| SCHH3, FH1 SG1 Daimler vom Kirchberghof SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2079554
| SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SZ/1883960 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SZ/1702722 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1131149 |
SCHH3 G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 SZ/1342681 |
SchH3 V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 SZ/1434555 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH1 Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 SZ/1275266 |
SCHH3 SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 SZ/1702505 | SCHH3/FH Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH DDR/134129? (SZ-1672935) | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 |
SCHH1 SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/118535 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH SZ/1298073 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH DDR/77950 |
SCHH3 Geli vom Grenzhof SCHH3 SZ/1911439 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH DDR/77950 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 | SchH3 SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 SZ/1559701 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 |
SchH3 SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 SZ/1454946 |
SchH3 SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1605122 | SchH3 Held von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3 SZ/1395636 |
SchH1 Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 SZ/1476364 |
SCHH1 Zara vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH1 SV/1747792 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |
SchH3 G Telli vom Haus Köder SchH3 SZ/1500462 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 | SchH3 SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 SZ/1159717 |
SchH3 SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 SZ/1239043 |
SchH1 V Gunda vom Hirschental SchH1 SZ/1404464 | SchH3 V Ando von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 SZ/1233137 |
SchH1 Norpe vom Haus Köder SchH1 SZ/1276272 |
SCHH3 Inka vom Acholshäuser Burgweg SCHH3 SZ/2099835
| Tim vom Lisdorferland SZ/1966650 | Raudi vom Posthorn SZ/1853907 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, FH Kessi vom Posthorn SCHH3, FH SZ/1750449 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 |
SchH3 V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 SZ/1647396 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SchH1 V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 SZ/1519499 |
SCHH 3, FH 1 G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1865248 | SCHH 3, FH 1 Joker vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1748534 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH3/FH SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH SZ/1491795 |
SchH3 Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 SZ/1614149 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH1 Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 SZ/1381926 |
SCHH 1 Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 SZ/1761834 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 SZ/1687753 | VH3 Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 SZ/1530394 |
SchH3 Dina vom Travant SchH3 SZ/1491643 |
SchH2 Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1574005 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH1 Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 SZ/1378133 |
Aika vom Acholshäuser Burgweg SZ/1950778 | Marno vom Eindachhof SZ/1674989 | SchH3 VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1606538 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 | SchH3 V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1370945 |
SchH2 V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 SZ/1177303 |
SchH3/IP3 Uschi vom Eindachhof SchH3/IP3 SZ/1580039 | SchH3/FH Fratz vom Eindachhof SchH3/FH SZ/1460556 | SCHH2 VA1(DK) Cäsar vom Tivoli SCHH2 SZ/1372022 |
SchH2 Cora vom Entenfang SchH2 SZ/1227103 |
SchH3 Jasmin vom Eindachhof SchH3 SZ/1502953 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH HGH BSP Sieger 1977, V Eck vom Charlottenhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH HGH SZ/1264839 |
SchH2 SG Biene vom Eindachhof SchH2 SZ/1406648 |
Fella von der Schöpf SZ/1883976 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Dix von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1785206 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
SchH3/IP3 Connie von der Schöpf SchH3/IP3 SZ/1752744 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 |
SchH3/FH Eika von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH SZ/1616791 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 |
SchH2 G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 SZ/1439041 |
IPO1,RUSS.RING V Olis Iz Doma Slavija IPO1,RUSS.RING RKF/2515176
| OKD1,ZKS1 V Xoro vom Ludwigseck OKD1,ZKS1 SZ/2207530
| SCHH III V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III SZ/2143807 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH1 V Quecke vom Ludwigseck SCHH1 SZ/2135598 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) | SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 DDR/144966 (SZ 1841833) |
SCHH2, FH SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH DDR/132318 |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 DDR/135800 |
SCHH1 FH SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH DDR/153818 (SZ-1776302) | FH, SchH3 SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 DDR/134044 |
SCHH1 SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 DDR/136337 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
OKD-1,ZKS-1 V Golttvizen Hof Chipsi OKD-1,ZKS-1 EST/02901/04
| SCHH3 G Cito von Peroh SCHH3 SZ/2030198 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 |
SCHH3,IP3 Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1499403 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1832635 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Connie von Conny's Erben SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1699488 | SchH3/FH Dingo vom Bünberg SchH3/FH SZ/1520226 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Dino vom Seeborn SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1322478 |
SchH2 Morle von den Sarazenern SchH2 SZ/1385387 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Anka von Natenstedt SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1516214 | SchH3 V Riff vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1436858 |
SchH1 Bianka von der Klostermauer SchH1 SZ/1442790 |
Pepsi von den Wannaer Höhen SZ/2077140 (EST-02894/04) | SCHH3, IPO3 G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1931172 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 SZ/1603403 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 |
SchH3 SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 SZ/1488780 |
SchH3, FH SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1797457 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3, FH SG Nora vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1619114 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Karla vom Schwartenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1544491 |
SCHH3 SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 SZ/1946581 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SZ/1827542 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1693035 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH1 SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1451698 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1580680 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 |