P Nesmeralda vom Gildaf () | | U-CH Altpeter vom Gildaf CGC CERT. SAR HRD LAND/WATER/TRAILING (AKCDN20886805) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX (AKCDN11210101) | | Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2011538) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 (SZ1880221) | | V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH (SZ1662508) | | |
SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1541934) |
Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 (SZ1734084) | | |
SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 (SZ1507367) |
G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 (AKCDL89736310) | | SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1983737) | | SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1818678) | | |
Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH (SZ1669781) |
Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 (SZ1848585) | | |
Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH (SZ1608105) |
V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 (SZ2070363) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) |
Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 (SZ2001421) | | |
SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 (SZ1888390) |
SG Brenda Lukrecie ZVV1 (CMKUDS/76858/10/11) | | V Karamel Anrebri IPO3,ZVV1 (CMKU55416/04) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
SG Dona Vepeden ZVV1, ZPS1,ZPO1, IPO2, SCHH1 () | | SG Greg Bily trpaslik IPO3, SchH2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/40637/00/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
Bety Bily trpaslik ZPO1, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU30522/97/99) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) |
Cris Ha-Ja-Da CS 5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 (CKSDS/10438/92/96) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
V Amanda Vepeden ZVV3,ZPS1,BH,IPO3,FPR3,SCHH3,FH2,IPO-FH (ČMKU56327) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) | | |
G Bara Vila Casovia IPO3, SVV3, ZPS (SUCHNO30476/96) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) |